Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:01,97 0:02:04,33 48,47
2. 1 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:01:02,75 0:01:01,82 0:02:04,57 50,42
3. 7 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,10 0:02:04,66 51,15
4. 12 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,79 0:01:01,92 0:02:04,71 51,56
5. 10 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:02,89 0:02:06,16 63,34
6. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:03,40 0:02:06,65 67,32
7. 2 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,72 0:01:03,49 0:02:07,21 71,87
8. 15 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,70 0:01:03,48 0:02:08,18 79,75
9. 14 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:03,91 0:02:08,47 82,10
10. 9 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:04,10 0:02:08,82 84,94
11. 8 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,65 0:01:04,38 0:02:09,03 86,65
12. 17 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:04,88 0:01:04,64 0:02:09,52 90,63
13. 19 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:06,29 0:01:04,25 0:02:10,54 98,92
14. 44 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,84 0:01:04,40 0:02:12,24 112,73
15. 16 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,18 0:01:05,15 0:02:12,33 113,46
16. 21 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,98 0:01:05,93 0:02:12,91 118,17
17. 20 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:07,73 0:01:05,55 0:02:13,28 121,18
18. 29 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:08,04 0:01:05,39 0:02:13,43 122,39
19. 22 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,51 0:01:06,10 0:02:13,61 123,86
20. 27 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,70 0:01:07,30 0:02:15,00 135,15
21. 35 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,07 0:01:06,81 0:02:15,88 142,30
22. 41 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:09,64 0:01:06,58 0:02:16,22 145,06
23. 28 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:09,19 0:01:08,07 0:02:17,26 153,51
24. 33 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,71 0:01:06,95 0:02:17,66 156,76
25. 34 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:07,61 0:02:18,46 163,26
26. 30 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,17 0:01:07,98 0:02:20,15 176,98
27. 31 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:12,94 0:01:09,82 0:02:22,76 198,19
28. 37 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,82 0:01:09,97 0:02:23,79 206,55
29. 39 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:15,20 0:01:11,92 0:02:27,12 233,61
30. 42 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:15,22 0:01:12,89 0:02:28,11 241,65
31. 40 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,79 0:01:14,87 0:02:31,66 270,49
32. 45 Berger Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:01:15,93 0:01:18,07 0:02:34,00 289,50
6 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
11 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT DNF ---
5 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
23 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
38 Vlček Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
43 Procházka Lubomír, PhD 1980 CZE DNF ---
18 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---