Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:01:03,24 0:02:03,16 49,65
2. 3 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:04,50 0:02:04,91 64,00
3. 2 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:04,17 0:02:04,92 64,08
4. 14 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:01:04,61 0:02:05,69 70,40
5. 5 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:04,26 0:02:05,94 72,45
6. 4 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:05,30 0:02:07,26 83,27
7. 11 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,95 0:01:05,64 0:02:07,59 85,98
8. 12 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,62 0:01:04,99 0:02:07,61 86,14
9. 15 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:01:05,07 0:02:08,23 91,23
10. 39 Palmová Marie, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:05,26 0:02:08,56 93,93
11. 19 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:05,54 0:02:09,19 99,10
12. 17 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,68 0:01:05,98 0:02:09,66 102,95
13. 9 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:01:06,94 0:02:10,37 108,78
14. 8 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:06,64 0:02:10,38 108,86
15. 7 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:07,13 0:02:11,67 119,44
16. 31 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,62 0:01:06,91 0:02:12,53 126,49
17. 22 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:08,74 0:02:12,98 130,18
18. 42 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,99 0:01:07,48 0:02:13,47 134,20
19. 24 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,22 0:01:07,33 0:02:13,55 134,86
20. 20 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,78 0:01:08,35 0:02:14,13 139,61
21. 32 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,31 0:01:08,82 0:02:16,13 156,01
22. 27 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,94 0:01:08,78 0:02:16,72 160,85
23. 16 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,03 0:01:08,90 0:02:16,93 162,57
24. 40 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:09,06 0:02:17,01 163,23
25. 18 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,69 0:01:09,35 0:02:17,04 163,48
26. 25 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:10,13 0:02:18,12 172,33
27. 28 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,93 0:01:11,55 0:02:19,48 183,49
28. 30 Lukášková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,37 0:01:12,07 0:02:21,44 199,56
29. 36 Jandová Markéta, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,86 0:01:12,59 0:02:23,45 216,04
30. 33 Mařáková Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,22 0:01:13,72 0:02:23,94 220,06
31. 21 Doskočilová Barbora, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,68 0:01:13,94 0:02:24,62 225,64
32. 41 Slavíková Anna, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,54 0:01:14,13 0:02:24,67 226,05
33. 38 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,31 0:01:13,21 0:02:25,52 233,02
34. 35 Kenclová Marlene, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:14,13 0:02:26,58 241,71
35. 26 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:14,22 0:01:16,75 0:02:30,97 277,71
29 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DNF ---
10 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 Dědková Leona, 2002 CZE DNF ---
37 Rašková Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
34 Žežulková Karolína, 2002 CZE DNF ---
43 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNS ---
1 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět