Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:01:01,11 0:01:58,92 46,93
2. 14 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:01:01,25 0:01:59,08 48,29
3. 2 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:57,16 0:01:01,99 0:01:59,15 48,88
4. 3 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:01:01,50 0:01:59,18 49,14
5. 13 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:01:02,02 0:02:01,03 64,85
6. 1 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:01:02,53 0:02:01,76 71,05
7. 12 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:01:02,56 0:02:01,80 71,39
8. 6 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:02,22 0:02:01,94 72,58
9. 4 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:01:03,49 0:02:02,79 79,80
10. 9 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:01:02,68 0:02:02,82 80,05
11. 5 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,47 0:01:03,86 0:02:03,33 84,38
12. 24 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:00,12 0:01:03,41 0:02:03,53 86,08
13. 11 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:01:03,33 0:02:03,71 87,61
14. 17 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:01:03,27 0:02:04,33 92,88
15. 16 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:04,31 0:02:05,32 101,29
16. 20 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:04,63 0:02:05,58 103,49
17. 27 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:01,61 0:01:04,42 0:02:06,03 107,32
18. 19 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:04,95 0:02:06,29 109,52
19. 25 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,86 0:01:04,76 0:02:06,62 112,33
20. 22 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:05,00 0:02:07,17 117,00
21. 23 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:04,78 0:02:07,32 118,27
22. 43 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:04,62 0:02:07,69 121,41
23. 26 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:03,09 0:01:05,10 0:02:08,19 125,66
24. 44 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:06,19 0:02:09,44 136,28
25. 39 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:05,68 0:02:10,40 144,43
26. 28 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,38 0:01:07,49 0:02:11,87 156,92
27. 131 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,59 0:01:07,59 0:02:13,18 168,04
28. 29 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:05,19 0:01:09,44 0:02:14,63 180,36
29. 37 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:01:10,33 0:02:17,89 208,04
30. 36 Vlček Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,71 0:01:10,80 0:02:18,51 213,31
31. 42 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,80 0:01:14,97 0:02:23,77 257,98
41 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
34 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Berger Ondřej, 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 FERRAR William 1998 NZL DNF ---
10 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
32 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
30 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
21 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---