Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 194 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:42,60 0:01:21,61 40,09
2. 189 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:42,22 0:01:22,20 45,37
3. 187 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:44,22 0:01:24,80 68,62
4. 195 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:45,50 0:01:26,53 84,10
5. 192 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:45,40 0:01:27,49 92,69
6. 184 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:45,77 0:01:28,31 100,02
7. 197 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:45,84 0:01:28,45 101,27
8. 186 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:45,88 0:01:28,76 104,05
9. 190 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:45,79 0:01:28,97 105,93
10. 191 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:46,16 0:01:29,03 106,46
11. 211 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:46,11 0:01:29,19 107,89
12. 193 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:47,18 0:01:30,11 116,12
13. 251 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:46,63 0:01:30,46 119,25
14. 210 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:47,18 0:01:31,35 127,21
15. 214 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:46,95 0:01:31,41 127,75
16. 209 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:47,21 0:01:32,24 135,18
17. 203 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:48,10 0:01:32,28 135,53
18. 228 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:48,12 0:01:32,42 136,79
19. 224 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:46,95 0:01:32,56 138,04
20. 249 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:47,67 0:01:32,63 138,66
21. 199 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:47,84 0:01:33,34 145,01
22. 198 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:48,89 0:01:33,74 148,59
23. 208 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:48,12 0:01:33,88 149,84
23. 206 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:47,57 0:01:33,88 149,84
25. 216 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:48,13 0:01:34,41 154,59
26. 231 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:47,82 0:01:34,70 157,18
27. 242 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:48,41 0:01:34,77 157,81
28. 237 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:49,62 0:01:35,14 161,12
29. 240 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:48,29 0:01:35,39 163,35
30. 218 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:50,15 0:01:36,06 169,34
31. 213 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:49,34 0:01:37,72 184,19
32. 205 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:53,24 0:01:38,69 192,87
33. 230 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:52,42 0:01:39,04 196,00
34. 233 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:51,20 0:01:39,13 196,81
35. 227 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:52,11 0:01:39,32 198,51
36. 207 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:51,67 0:01:39,51 200,21
37. 222 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,89 212,55
38. 225 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:52,68 0:01:41,26 215,86
39. 223 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:53,70 0:01:42,22 224,45
40. 248 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:53,93 0:01:44,71 246,72
41. 219 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:54,61 0:01:44,84 247,88
42. 202 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:01:03,17 0:01:47,05 267,65
43. 243 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:58,08 0:01:50,55 298,96
44. 252 Hrdina Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:56,59 0:01:51,27 305,40
45. 234 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:56,13 0:01:51,99 311,84
238 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
247 Čižík Daniel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
212 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
246 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
181 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
241 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNF ---
204 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
215 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
217 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE DNF ---
185 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
196 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
235 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
245 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNF ---
232 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE DNF ---
182 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNF ---
200 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
236 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNS ---
250 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
239 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
201 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
183 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---