Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 115 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,85 0:01:13,15 17,57
2. 157 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:37,86 0:01:13,58 21,86
3. 102 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:37,96 0:01:14,60 32,04
4. 110 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:37,95 0:01:16,43 50,30
5. 113 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:38,87 0:01:16,50 51,00
6. 112 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:39,13 0:01:17,02 56,19
7. 107 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:40,00 0:01:17,17 57,69
8. 109 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:39,86 0:01:17,92 65,17
9. 116 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:40,01 0:01:18,95 75,45
10. 117 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,75 0:01:19,38 79,74
11. 129 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:40,61 0:01:19,80 83,93
12. 121 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:40,61 0:01:19,97 85,63
13. 105 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:40,72 0:01:20,13 87,23
14. 120 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:41,87 0:01:20,64 92,32
15. 141 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:41,05 0:01:21,16 97,51
16. 122 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:41,24 0:01:21,70 102,89
17. 133 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:42,25 0:01:22,68 112,67
18. 108 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:42,53 0:01:23,13 117,17
19. 118 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:42,52 0:01:23,62 122,06
20. 146 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,71 0:01:25,66 142,41
21. 145 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:44,91 0:01:28,49 170,66
22. 140 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,49 0:01:29,19 177,64
23. 136 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:46,38 0:01:31,92 204,89
24. 138 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,56 0:01:32,62 211,87
25. 151 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,67 0:01:32,78 213,47
26. 149 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,62 0:01:32,86 214,27
27. 134 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:42,54 0:01:37,84 263,96
28. 132 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:50,17 0:01:38,01 265,66
29. 143 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:51,32 0:01:40,21 287,62
30. 153 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:49,70 0:01:40,54 290,91
147 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
156 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
125 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
148 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE DNF ---
137 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
103 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
130 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
123 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
135 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
106 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
154 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNS ---
119 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
124 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
104 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
126 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
142 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
128 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
139 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---