Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:37,46 0:01:13,72 26,47
2. 3 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:38,12 0:01:14,30 32,21
3. 10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:38,69 0:01:14,31 32,31
4. 11 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:37,89 0:01:14,52 34,39
5. 6 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:38,27 0:01:15,43 43,40
6. 13 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:38,39 0:01:15,69 45,98
7. 1 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:39,65 0:01:16,93 58,26
8. 14 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:40,37 0:01:18,09 69,74
9. 15 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:43,01 0:01:18,64 75,19
10. 9 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:40,44 0:01:19,95 88,16
11. 26 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:41,06 0:01:20,25 91,13
12. 22 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:40,93 0:01:20,44 93,01
13. 16 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:41,20 0:01:20,65 95,09
14. 4 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,52 0:01:20,67 95,29
15. 18 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:41,44 0:01:20,72 95,79
16. 31 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:41,22 0:01:21,47 103,21
17. 20 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:41,58 0:01:22,57 114,11
18. 33 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:42,50 0:01:22,80 116,38
19. 35 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:42,52 0:01:23,12 119,55
20. 19 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:42,14 0:01:23,16 119,95
21. 30 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,96 0:01:23,28 121,14
22. 23 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:42,68 0:01:23,31 121,43
23. 2 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,91 0:01:23,37 122,03
24. 25 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:42,36 0:01:23,45 122,82
25. 17 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:43,51 0:01:25,17 139,85
26. 38 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:43,28 0:01:25,76 145,69
27. 39 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:45,63 0:01:27,75 165,40
28. 29 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:45,97 0:01:28,75 175,30
29. 46 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,79 0:00:45,00 0:01:28,79 175,70
30. 24 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:40,65 0:01:29,10 178,77
31. 37 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:46,64 0:01:29,26 180,35
32. 36 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:46,78 0:01:30,39 191,54
33. 47 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:46,55 0:01:30,66 194,22
34. 45 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:46,58 0:01:31,07 198,28
35. 50 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:47,46 0:01:32,38 211,25
36. 41 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:49,98 0:01:37,15 258,48
37. 48 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:52,07 0:01:41,68 303,34
44 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
42 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
40 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
34 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
21 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
5 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---