Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 201 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:41,37 0:01:24,74 49,67
2. 192 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:41,61 0:01:25,43 57,89
3. 199 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:42,13 0:01:26,87 75,06
4. 198 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:42,11 0:01:26,97 76,25
5. 210 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:42,29 0:01:27,58 83,52
6. 196 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:43,12 0:01:28,50 94,48
7. 211 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:43,30 0:01:28,96 99,97
8. 208 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:43,48 0:01:29,44 105,69
9. 200 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:43,72 0:01:29,73 109,14
10. 241 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:43,77 0:01:30,09 113,44
11. 195 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:44,01 0:01:30,29 115,82
12. 216 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:43,57 0:01:30,56 119,04
13. 212 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:43,79 0:01:30,71 120,83
14. 222 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:44,49 0:01:31,29 127,74
15. 217 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:44,35 0:01:31,58 131,19
16. 204 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:44,72 0:01:31,74 133,10
17. 242 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:44,58 0:01:32,04 136,68
18. 268 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:44,61 0:01:32,06 136,92
19. 220 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:44,51 0:01:32,52 142,40
20. 225 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:44,37 0:01:32,71 144,66
21. 235 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:45,21 0:01:32,80 145,74
22. 228 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:44,75 0:01:32,85 146,33
23. 234 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:44,77 0:01:32,97 147,76
24. 237 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:45,58 0:01:33,19 150,38
25. 224 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:44,96 0:01:33,20 150,50
26. 232 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:45,52 0:01:33,27 151,34
27. 245 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:45,02 0:01:33,39 152,77
28. 236 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:44,24 0:01:33,54 154,56
29. 243 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:45,37 0:01:33,91 158,97
30. 255 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:46,28 0:01:34,20 162,42
31. 227 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:45,42 0:01:34,37 164,45
32. 247 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:45,88 0:01:35,10 173,15
33. 218 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:45,10 0:01:35,14 173,63
34. 251 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:46,66 0:01:35,93 183,04
35. 252 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:46,10 0:01:35,99 183,76
36. 262 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:46,36 0:01:36,44 189,12
37. 221 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:47,35 0:01:36,46 189,36
38. 230 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:45,76 0:01:37,85 205,93
39. 246 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:47,73 0:01:39,06 220,35
40. 244 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,70 227,98
41. 256 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:49,36 0:01:39,85 229,76
42. 238 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:48,63 0:01:39,88 230,12
43. 239 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:48,85 0:01:40,46 237,03
44. 257 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:48,57 0:01:40,74 240,37
45. 248 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:49,66 0:01:40,93 242,64
46. 254 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:49,07 0:01:41,88 253,96
47. 261 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:48,98 0:01:42,15 257,18
48. 250 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:49,54 0:01:43,89 277,92
49. 260 Čižík Daniel, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:50,87 0:01:47,49 320,82
50. 263 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:00:59,27 0:02:00,42 474,93
264 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
205 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
207 Maxa David, 2006 CZE DNF ---
231 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE DNF ---
240 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
266 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNF ---
233 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
259 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DNF ---
223 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE DNF ---
194 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE DNF ---
191 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
197 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
215 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
265 Hrdina Filip, 2005 CZE DNF ---
219 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
226 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
267 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE DNS ---
214 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE DSQ ---