Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 111 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:39,91 0:01:18,45 31,30
2. 122 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:40,70 0:01:20,18 53,57
3. 102 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,37 0:01:20,59 58,85
4. 107 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:41,11 0:01:20,71 60,40
5. 119 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:41,00 0:01:20,89 62,71
6. 101 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,98 0:01:21,07 65,03
7. 118 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:41,15 0:01:21,08 65,16
8. 120 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:41,25 0:01:21,17 66,32
9. 116 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:40,44 0:01:21,51 70,70
10. 125 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:41,38 0:01:21,95 76,36
11. 121 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:40,79 0:01:22,02 77,26
12. 127 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:40,89 0:01:22,22 79,84
13. 123 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:41,53 0:01:22,33 81,25
14. 124 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:41,73 0:01:22,66 85,50
15. 133 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,47 0:01:22,88 88,33
16. 129 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,98 0:01:23,00 89,88
17. 158 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,37 0:00:41,83 0:01:23,20 92,45
18. 143 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:42,05 0:01:24,02 103,01
19. 134 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,35 0:01:24,39 107,77
19. 128 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,32 0:01:24,39 107,77
21. 148 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:42,12 0:01:25,00 115,63
22. 132 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,53 0:01:25,12 117,17
23. 135 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:43,00 0:01:25,28 119,23
24. 137 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,92 0:01:25,37 120,39
25. 109 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:43,07 0:01:25,41 120,91
26. 152 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:43,43 0:01:26,26 131,85
27. 139 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:43,87 0:01:26,51 135,07
28. 147 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:42,68 0:01:26,65 136,87
29. 131 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:43,66 0:01:27,36 146,01
30. 157 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,32 0:01:28,62 162,23
31. 153 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:44,48 0:01:29,04 167,64
32. 141 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:44,96 0:01:30,18 182,32
33. 155 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:44,83 0:01:30,37 184,76
34. 140 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,52 0:01:30,66 188,50
35. 142 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:46,14 0:01:31,85 203,82
36. 146 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:47,29 0:01:33,37 223,39
37. 149 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:47,39 0:01:33,66 227,12
38. 150 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,25 0:01:34,60 239,22
117 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNF ---
106 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
161 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
151 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
108 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNF ---
115 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
144 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
136 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
112 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
130 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
160 Maxa Denis, 2004 CZE DSQ ---