Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,28 0:01:18,40 21,25
2. 5 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:39,83 0:01:18,75 25,76
3. 10 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:40,04 0:01:19,71 38,13
4. 8 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:40,31 0:01:19,72 38,26
5. 16 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:39,37 0:01:19,76 38,77
6. 21 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,99 0:01:19,79 39,16
7. 13 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,23 0:00:40,27 0:01:20,50 48,30
8. 3 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,15 0:01:20,69 50,75
9. 7 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,51 0:01:20,79 52,04
10. 30 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,10 0:01:21,09 55,90
11. 15 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,95 0:01:21,32 58,87
12. 25 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:41,21 0:01:21,46 60,67
13. 31 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:41,38 0:01:21,79 64,92
14. 24 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:40,29 0:01:21,80 65,05
15. 9 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,88 0:01:21,81 65,18
16. 14 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:40,58 0:01:21,83 65,44
17. 12 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,95 0:00:41,09 0:01:22,04 68,14
18. 28 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:41,54 0:01:22,33 71,88
19. 22 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,47 0:01:22,50 74,07
20. 17 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,37 0:01:22,53 74,46
21. 29 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:41,56 0:01:22,54 74,58
22. 20 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,03 0:01:22,56 74,84
23. 27 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,52 0:01:22,81 78,06
24. 43 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,53 0:01:22,98 80,25
25. 26 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,49 0:01:23,13 82,18
26. 37 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:41,50 0:01:23,80 90,82
27. 23 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,32 0:00:41,60 0:01:23,92 92,36
28. 34 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,70 0:01:25,26 109,62
29. 40 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:43,46 0:01:26,19 121,61
30. 32 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,67 0:01:26,71 128,30
31. 39 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:44,06 0:01:26,90 130,75
32. 19 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,73 0:01:27,22 134,88
33. 36 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,61 0:01:27,28 135,65
34. 45 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:44,28 0:01:27,89 143,51
35. 35 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:45,05 0:01:29,03 158,19
36. 44 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,34 0:01:29,08 158,84
37. 42 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,85 0:01:29,79 167,98
38. 47 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 0:01:29,82 168,37
39. 51 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:44,69 0:01:29,92 169,66
40. 46 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:46,15 0:01:30,80 180,99
41. 41 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:46,28 0:01:31,26 186,92
42. 50 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,03 0:01:32,14 198,26
43. 48 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:47,21 0:01:32,74 205,99
44. 52 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:47,10 0:01:35,30 238,97
45. 53 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:48,95 0:01:36,91 259,71
11 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
2 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
18 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---