Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,97 0:01:17,66 10,00
2. 53 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,13 0:01:20,63 37,92
3. 65 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,09 0:01:20,68 38,39
4. 66 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:41,28 0:01:23,55 65,37
5. 56 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:41,70 0:01:24,34 72,79
6. 59 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:43,16 0:01:25,25 81,35
7. 55 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:41,87 0:01:25,60 84,64
8. 63 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,66 0:01:26,79 95,82
9. 58 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:43,48 0:01:27,16 99,30
10. 68 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:42,44 0:01:28,70 113,78
11. 90 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:44,87 0:01:30,72 132,76
12. 69 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:46,03 0:01:31,80 142,92
13. 83 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:46,02 0:01:31,86 143,48
14. 77 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,02 0:01:32,16 146,30
15. 70 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:46,22 0:01:33,76 161,34
16. 78 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:46,65 0:01:33,93 162,94
17. 67 Bojnický Matúš 2004 SVK 0:00:48,14 0:00:46,06 0:01:34,20 165,48
18. 72 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:47,26 0:01:36,26 184,84
19. 85 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:47,42 0:01:36,32 185,40
20. 87 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:47,76 0:01:36,38 185,97
21. 86 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:48,47 0:01:38,49 205,80
22. 95 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:49,40 0:01:40,22 222,06
23. 93 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:50,23 0:01:41,67 235,69
24. 84 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:50,62 0:01:42,52 243,68
25. 94 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:51,15 0:01:44,63 263,52
26. 92 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:51,38 0:01:44,73 264,46
27. 91 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:55,31 0:01:52,32 335,80
28. 96 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:55,38 0:01:53,25 344,54
76 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
82 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
52 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
97 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
57 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
79 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
54 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
80 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE DSQ ---