Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:40,62 0:01:21,05 10,00
2. 6 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:42,35 0:01:25,62 51,16
3. 2 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:43,19 0:01:26,15 55,93
4. 18 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,32 0:01:26,67 60,62
5. 10 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,34 0:00:43,40 0:01:26,74 61,25
6. 21 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,36 0:01:26,80 61,79
7. 8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:42,69 0:01:26,82 61,97
8. 3 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,59 0:01:27,31 66,38
9. 12 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,42 0:01:27,38 67,01
10. 5 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:43,18 0:01:27,55 68,54
11. 13 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:44,46 0:01:30,58 95,83
12. 9 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:45,29 0:01:30,69 96,83
13. 16 Murínová Emma 2004 SVK 0:00:45,89 0:00:44,86 0:01:30,75 97,37
14. 20 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,73 0:01:31,52 104,30
15. 19 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:45,95 0:01:32,28 111,15
16. 22 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:47,34 0:01:33,74 124,30
17. 27 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:46,57 0:01:34,06 127,18
18. 34 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,16 0:01:34,62 132,22
19. 28 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:46,78 0:01:34,71 133,03
20. 30 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,26 0:01:34,82 134,02
21. 25 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:46,57 0:01:35,11 136,64
22. 31 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:47,23 0:01:37,08 154,38
23. 29 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:47,73 0:01:37,40 157,26
24. 39 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:47,88 0:01:38,26 165,01
25. 17 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:52,76 0:01:39,76 178,52
26. 23 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:53,34 0:01:41,39 193,20
27. 24 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:51,46 0:01:42,57 203,83
28. 26 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,26 0:01:42,84 206,26
29. 46 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:50,11 0:01:42,87 206,53
30. 36 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:50,93 0:01:42,94 207,16
31. 38 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:51,11 0:01:43,80 214,90
32. 40 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:50,81 0:01:43,87 215,53
33. 45 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:53,60 0:01:47,75 250,48
34. 47 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:53,88 0:01:49,28 264,26
35. 48 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:55,03 0:01:53,73 304,34
32 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
41 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
49 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
7 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
11 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNF ---
37 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
50 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNF ---
15 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
43 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
44 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
51 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
35 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
42 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE DSQ ---