Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 165 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:43,35 0:01:25,32 31,25
2. 164 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:43,64 0:01:26,05 37,50
3. 168 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:45,73 0:01:29,23 64,70
4. 162 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:46,70 0:01:30,51 75,66
5. 213 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:46,13 0:01:31,15 81,13
6. 167 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:46,93 0:01:31,87 87,29
7. 174 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:46,99 0:01:32,33 91,23
8. 196 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,52 0:01:32,66 94,05
9. 173 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:44,16 0:01:32,68 94,22
10. 169 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:47,07 0:01:32,90 96,10
11. 175 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,86 0:01:33,10 97,82
12. 211 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:46,87 0:01:34,05 105,94
13. 180 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:47,56 0:01:34,29 108,00
14. 187 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:48,24 0:01:35,85 121,34
15. 206 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,90 0:01:37,06 131,70
16. 171 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:49,30 0:01:37,77 137,77
17. 215 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:49,25 0:01:38,05 140,17
18. 185 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:49,66 0:01:40,42 160,45
19. 194 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:49,98 0:01:40,50 161,13
20. 207 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:49,95 0:01:40,64 162,33
21. 203 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:49,45 0:01:41,27 167,72
22. 172 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:41,91 0:01:42,02 174,14
23. 204 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:53,79 0:01:43,04 182,86
24. 212 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:52,24 0:01:44,00 191,08
25. 210 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:51,59 0:01:44,06 191,59
26. 192 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,11 0:01:44,87 198,52
27. 189 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:51,88 0:01:44,97 199,38
28. 184 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,53 0:01:44,99 199,55
29. 205 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:54,20 0:01:47,60 221,88
30. 191 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:55,46 0:01:51,15 252,25
31. 201 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,70 0:01:51,70 256,96
32. 200 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:59,06 0:01:57,28 304,70
33. 179 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:01:38,05 0:02:29,87 583,54
199 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
208 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE DNF ---
178 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
166 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
248 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
177 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
202 Toman Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
186 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
195 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNF ---
183 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
197 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
176 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
163 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
188 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
182 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
181 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
214 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
198 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
170 Novák David, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
193 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
209 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
190 Maxa David, 2006 CZE DSQ ---