Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:39,76 0:01:18,74 10,00
2. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:41,92 0:01:22,76 47,27
3. 13 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,11 0:01:23,03 49,77
4. 7 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:42,01 0:01:23,79 56,82
5. 9 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,03 0:01:24,15 60,16
6. 8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:43,08 0:01:24,60 64,33
7. 3 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:42,63 0:01:24,80 66,18
8. 24 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:42,47 0:01:25,62 73,78
9. 21 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:43,17 0:01:25,74 74,90
10. 6 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:43,93 0:01:26,35 80,55
11. 1 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,74 0:01:27,06 87,13
12. 16 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK 0:00:43,68 0:00:43,73 0:01:27,41 90,38
13. 19 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,93 0:01:27,53 91,49
14. 11 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,77 93,72
15. 26 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,70 0:01:29,15 106,51
16. 15 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:45,27 0:01:30,86 122,36
17. 20 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,68 0:01:30,98 123,48
18. 23 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,66 0:01:31,01 123,76
19. 12 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:45,42 0:01:31,99 132,84
20. 22 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,33 0:01:32,47 137,29
21. 31 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,09 0:01:32,98 142,02
22. 32 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,58 0:01:33,41 146,01
23. 36 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:46,05 0:01:33,45 146,38
24. 40 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,95 0:01:33,84 149,99
25. 27 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:47,60 0:01:34,04 151,85
26. 34 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,25 0:01:34,78 158,71
27. 52 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:46,62 0:01:34,86 159,45
28. 45 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:48,90 0:01:37,56 184,48
29. 41 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,57 0:01:39,23 199,96
30. 30 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,83 0:01:39,77 204,97
31. 38 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:50,10 0:01:40,67 213,31
32. 54 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:49,98 0:01:41,12 217,49
33. 17 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:55,42 0:01:41,36 219,71
34. 42 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:52,10 0:01:41,83 224,07
35. 44 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:50,71 0:01:41,89 224,62
36. 47 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:49,94 0:01:42,00 225,64
37. 46 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:51,63 0:01:43,17 236,49
38. 39 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:51,23 0:01:43,70 241,40
39. 58 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,19 0:01:44,27 246,69
40. 53 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:52,50 0:01:44,74 251,05
41. 28 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:55,64 0:01:45,19 255,22
42. 55 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,44 0:01:47,11 273,02
43. 51 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:53,88 0:01:48,58 286,65
44. 56 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:01:05,58 0:02:00,55 397,62
49 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
57 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
18 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
25 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
50 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE DNF ---
240 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNF ---
37 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
5 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
48 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNF ---
4 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
35 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
33 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DSQ ---