Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:40,24 0:01:18,30 11,65
2. 71 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:40,53 0:01:20,35 30,76
3. 63 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:41,22 0:01:20,57 32,81
4. 59 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:41,36 0:01:21,57 42,14
5. 60 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:42,30 0:01:22,60 51,74
6. 64 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:42,50 0:01:23,52 60,32
7. 66 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:42,62 0:01:23,58 60,88
8. 69 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:42,49 0:01:23,60 61,06
9. 75 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:43,15 0:01:24,69 71,22
10. 72 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:43,33 0:01:25,44 78,22
11. 62 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:44,15 0:01:26,27 85,96
12. 67 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:44,22 0:01:26,93 92,11
13. 81 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:44,19 0:01:27,83 100,50
14. 83 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:43,70 0:01:27,98 101,90
15. 90 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:44,69 0:01:28,42 106,00
16. 76 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:44,91 0:01:28,79 109,45
17. 84 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,90 0:01:29,14 112,71
18. 97 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,84 0:00:44,71 0:01:29,55 116,54
19. 91 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:44,69 0:01:30,10 121,66
20. 82 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,00 0:01:30,60 126,32
21. 74 BOJNICKÝ Matůš 2004 SVK 0:00:45,03 0:00:46,45 0:01:31,48 134,53
22. 79 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:45,56 0:01:31,98 139,19
23. 86 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:46,96 0:01:32,45 143,57
24. 89 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:45,88 0:01:32,68 145,72
25. 80 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:46,83 0:01:33,97 157,74
26. 85 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:48,15 0:01:34,99 167,25
27. 94 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:48,50 0:01:35,13 168,56
28. 93 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:49,06 0:01:36,15 178,07
29. 92 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,34 0:01:38,46 199,60
30. 88 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:50,47 0:01:40,12 215,08
31. 106 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:51,83 0:01:42,59 238,11
32. 87 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:59,73 0:01:45,56 265,80
33. 105 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:52,77 0:01:46,71 276,52
34. 100 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,75 0:01:47,59 284,72
35. 102 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:55,50 0:01:48,45 292,74
36. 104 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:55,42 0:01:50,20 309,06
98 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
70 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
78 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
99 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
96 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE DNF ---
65 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
77 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
95 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
103 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DSQ ---