Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 177 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:45,34 0:01:27,31 40,68
2. 185 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:45,28 0:01:27,38 41,27
3. 179 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:47,04 0:01:30,50 67,35
4. 182 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:48,74 0:01:32,59 84,83
5. 187 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:49,61 0:01:33,02 88,42
6. 214 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:48,66 0:01:33,07 88,84
7. 241 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,20 0:01:34,87 103,89
8. 190 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:50,00 0:01:34,90 104,14
9. 178 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:49,17 0:01:35,10 105,81
10. 175 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:50,46 0:01:35,55 109,57
11. 200 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:49,50 0:01:35,60 109,99
12. 208 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:50,10 0:01:36,58 118,19
13. 189 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:50,80 0:01:36,95 121,28
14. 194 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:51,09 0:01:38,06 130,56
15. 186 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:51,45 0:01:38,12 131,06
16. 191 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:50,95 0:01:38,34 132,90
17. 220 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:50,24 0:01:38,84 137,08
18. 233 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:51,04 0:01:39,36 141,43
19. 206 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:52,97 0:01:39,96 146,45
20. 218 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:51,93 0:01:40,31 149,37
21. 203 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:52,19 0:01:40,89 154,22
22. 219 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:52,45 0:01:41,10 155,98
23. 207 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:52,08 0:01:42,00 163,50
24. 216 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:54,69 0:01:44,77 186,66
25. 196 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:55,35 0:01:45,17 190,01
26. 222 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:54,70 0:01:45,43 192,18
27. 232 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:55,00 0:01:45,61 193,69
28. 230 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:54,82 0:01:45,69 194,36
29. 226 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:55,21 0:01:46,30 199,46
30. 198 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:55,00 0:01:48,06 214,17
31. 217 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:56,36 0:01:48,98 221,86
32. 211 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:56,15 0:01:49,69 227,80
33. 209 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:57,31 0:01:51,62 243,94
34. 223 Toman Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:01:01,20 0:01:57,28 291,26
35. 235 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:01:08,44 0:01:58,94 305,14
197 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
224 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
228 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
199 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
188 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
174 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
180 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
227 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
210 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE DNF ---
229 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNF ---
221 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNF ---
204 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE DNF ---
202 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
205 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
213 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
192 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
234 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE DNF ---
176 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
195 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
215 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
181 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
231 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
212 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
225 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
193 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
201 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
184 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---