Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 17. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 135 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:52,65 0:01:47,38 10,00
2. 132 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:53,06 0:01:47,80 13,95
3. 138 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:53,61 0:01:49,42 29,19
4. 139 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:53,29 0:01:49,56 30,50
5. 148 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,22 0:01:49,96 34,27
6. 134 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:00:53,92 0:01:50,85 42,64
7. 142 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:54,46 0:01:51,16 45,55
8. 140 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:54,62 0:01:51,27 46,59
9. 137 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:54,77 0:01:51,50 48,75
10. 136 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:54,56 0:01:51,87 52,23
11. 143 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:54,59 0:01:52,22 55,52
12. 161 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:55,05 0:01:52,81 61,07
13. 147 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:56,69 0:01:54,84 80,17
14. 162 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:56,25 0:01:55,56 86,94
15. 144 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK 0:00:58,56 0:00:57,30 0:01:55,86 89,76
16. 145 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:57,81 0:01:56,26 93,52
17. 165 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:00:56,91 0:01:57,06 101,05
18. 149 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:57,36 0:01:57,09 101,33
19. 155 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:58,12 0:01:57,31 103,40
20. 163 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:00:57,14 0:01:57,58 105,94
21. 156 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:00:57,80 0:01:57,94 109,33
22. 146 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,07 0:00:58,28 0:01:58,35 113,18
23. 151 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:00:58,44 0:01:58,92 118,54
24. 171 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,28 0:00:59,01 0:02:00,29 131,43
25. 169 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,65 0:00:58,67 0:02:00,32 131,71
26. 152 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:01:00,23 0:02:02,00 147,51
27. 175 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:00,68 0:02:02,50 152,22
28. 133 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,03 0:01:01,18 0:02:03,21 158,89
29. 183 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:01:01,03 0:02:03,62 162,75
30. 167 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,38 0:01:00,54 0:02:03,92 165,57
31. 166 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,22 0:01:00,82 0:02:04,04 166,70
32. 173 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:01:00,48 0:02:04,25 168,68
33. 180 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,84 0:01:01,24 0:02:06,08 185,89
34. 170 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,97 0:01:02,35 0:02:06,32 188,15
35. 160 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,46 0:01:02,23 0:02:06,69 191,63
36. 157 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,11 0:01:03,66 0:02:08,77 211,19
37. 179 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,67 0:01:01,47 0:02:10,14 224,08
38. 182 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,70 0:01:02,78 0:02:10,48 227,28
39. 177 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,43 0:02:12,51 246,37
40. 178 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,78 0:01:05,01 0:02:12,79 249,00
41. 176 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,77 0:01:04,36 0:02:13,13 252,20
42. 181 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,53 0:01:06,39 0:02:14,92 269,04
185 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
168 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
130 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
186 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
172 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE DNF ---
159 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
141 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE DNF ---
184 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNF ---
153 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
174 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
154 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
150 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
129 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
164 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
131 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
158 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---