Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 17. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 194 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:51,65 0:01:46,43 16,36
2. 189 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:52,22 0:01:46,74 19,30
3. 190 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:52,92 0:01:47,21 23,76
4. 200 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:53,86 0:01:48,48 35,81
5. 196 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:53,55 0:01:49,37 44,26
6. 195 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:53,43 0:01:50,24 52,52
7. 199 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:54,59 0:01:50,46 54,60
8. 187 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:53,97 0:01:50,87 58,49
9. 191 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:55,21 0:01:52,84 77,19
10. 207 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,38 0:01:53,19 80,51
11. 188 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:00:55,45 0:01:54,32 91,23
12. 214 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:55,77 0:01:54,41 92,09
13. 197 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:55,93 0:01:54,66 94,46
14. 224 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:56,31 0:01:54,86 96,36
15. 206 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:56,70 0:01:55,42 101,67
16. 215 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:56,81 0:01:55,82 105,47
17. 218 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:57,26 0:01:56,86 115,34
18. 217 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:58,09 0:01:57,46 121,03
19. 219 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:00:58,29 0:01:58,89 134,60
20. 209 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:00:57,67 0:01:58,93 134,98
21. 225 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,30 0:00:58,54 0:02:00,84 153,11
22. 212 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,06 0:00:57,04 0:02:01,10 155,58
23. 223 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:00:59,14 0:02:01,86 162,79
24. 213 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,43 0:00:59,33 0:02:02,76 171,33
25. 230 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:00:59,90 0:02:03,02 173,80
26. 227 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,64 0:01:00,50 0:02:04,14 184,42
27. 231 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:00,23 0:02:04,18 184,80
28. 232 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,36 0:01:00,98 0:02:05,34 195,81
29. 229 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:01:03,55 0:02:11,11 250,57
30. 233 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,15 0:01:04,99 0:02:12,14 260,34
222 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
204 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
226 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
220 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
210 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
234 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNF ---
192 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
237 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
216 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNF ---
221 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
205 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
203 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
211 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
228 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNF ---
236 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
198 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
208 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
193 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
201 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
235 Hrdina Hugo, 2003 CZE DNS ---
202 BOJNICKÝ Matůš 2004 SVK DSQ ---