Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 17. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 76 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:53,44 0:01:48,95 23,70
2. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:53,32 0:01:48,97 23,89
3. 68 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:54,15 0:01:50,09 34,27
4. 67 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:54,47 0:01:50,88 41,59
5. 69 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:55,38 0:01:53,70 67,73
6. 66 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:56,19 0:01:54,56 75,71
7. 122 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:55,25 0:01:54,78 77,75
7. 64 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:56,29 0:01:54,78 77,75
9. 75 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:56,98 0:01:55,03 80,06
10. 116 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:00:55,11 0:01:55,06 80,34
11. 73 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:56,80 0:01:55,92 88,31
12. 72 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:57,13 0:01:56,13 90,26
13. 79 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:56,49 0:01:56,28 91,65
14. 89 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:00:56,81 0:01:57,39 101,94
15. 80 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:00:58,09 0:01:58,50 112,23
16. 121 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:00:57,57 0:01:58,69 113,99
17. 63 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:00:58,28 0:01:58,78 114,83
18. 113 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:00:57,78 0:01:59,15 118,26
19. 83 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:00:58,21 0:02:00,34 129,29
20. 125 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:00:58,46 0:02:00,62 131,88
21. 81 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:00:59,21 0:02:00,66 132,26
22. 86 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,05 0:00:58,79 0:02:00,84 133,92
23. 107 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:00:58,99 0:02:00,91 134,57
24. 65 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,61 0:00:58,93 0:02:01,54 140,41
25. 74 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:00:59,05 0:02:01,81 142,92
26. 124 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:01:00,36 0:02:01,88 143,57
27. 108 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:00,11 0:02:02,02 144,86
28. 128 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:00:59,56 0:02:02,62 150,43
29. 82 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:00:59,78 0:02:03,17 155,52
30. 114 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:00,20 0:02:03,50 158,58
31. 127 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,52 0:01:00,09 0:02:03,61 159,60
32. 118 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:00,72 0:02:04,72 169,89
33. 93 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,09 0:01:01,26 0:02:05,35 175,73
34. 85 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:01:01,14 0:02:05,71 179,07
35. 90 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:01,85 0:02:06,34 184,91
36. 106 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,22 0:01:01,33 0:02:06,55 186,86
37. 112 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:02,39 0:02:06,79 189,08
38. 105 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,47 0:01:01,66 0:02:07,13 192,23
39. 123 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,02 0:01:01,48 0:02:07,50 195,66
40. 102 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,96 0:01:02,65 0:02:07,61 196,68
41. 100 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,56 0:01:01,35 0:02:07,91 199,47
42. 103 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:01,76 0:02:07,95 199,84
43. 119 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:01,85 0:02:08,69 206,70
44. 87 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:02,68 0:02:08,75 207,25
45. 84 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,32 0:01:03,96 0:02:10,28 221,44
46. 94 Žák Adam, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:03,54 0:02:10,57 224,12
47. 109 Pustějovský Stanislav, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,51 0:01:05,91 0:02:12,42 241,27
48. 99 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:04,85 0:02:12,67 243,59
49. 95 Polák Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,24 0:01:06,70 0:02:13,94 255,36
50. 88 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,91 0:01:07,35 0:02:16,26 276,87
51. 115 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:06,52 0:02:17,37 287,16
52. 101 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,38 0:01:08,42 0:02:19,80 309,69
53. 92 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,13 0:01:08,40 0:02:21,53 325,73
54. 98 Toman Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,28 0:01:10,45 0:02:22,73 336,85
120 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
97 Camrda Richard, 2005 CZE DNF ---
110 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
111 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DNF ---
126 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
117 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
78 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
77 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
104 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNF ---
71 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
91 Záhorský David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
96 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DSQ ---