Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 18. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 130 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:54,81 0:01:50,33 10,00
2. 122 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,20 0:01:51,20 17,96
3. 128 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,01 0:01:52,40 28,95
4. 124 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:56,17 0:01:52,59 30,69
4. 119 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:56,14 0:01:52,59 30,69
6. 120 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:56,65 0:01:54,47 47,90
7. 123 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,69 0:01:54,91 51,93
8. 121 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,52 0:00:57,39 0:01:55,91 61,08
9. 148 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:57,54 0:01:56,05 62,36
10. 129 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:57,84 0:01:56,42 65,75
11. 126 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:58,43 0:01:57,76 78,02
12. 136 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:58,76 0:01:57,87 79,02
13. 135 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:00:58,76 0:01:59,49 93,85
14. 138 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:59,69 0:01:59,77 96,42
15. 140 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:00:59,96 0:02:00,54 103,47
16. 150 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:01:00,02 0:02:00,96 107,31
17. 151 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:00:59,89 0:02:01,23 109,78
18. 159 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:00:59,23 0:02:01,79 114,91
19. 141 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:00:59,44 0:02:01,96 116,47
20. 131 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,62 0:02:02,99 125,89
21. 157 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,83 0:00:59,23 0:02:03,06 126,53
22. 153 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:00,18 0:02:03,26 128,37
23. 146 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:01:01,04 0:02:03,35 129,19
24. 154 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:01,45 0:02:04,17 136,70
25. 166 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,56 0:01:00,99 0:02:04,55 140,17
26. 147 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,08 0:02:04,64 141,00
27. 161 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,05 0:01:03,31 0:02:06,36 156,74
28. 143 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,40 0:02:06,84 161,14
29. 168 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:02,55 0:02:08,71 178,26
30. 145 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:03,61 0:02:09,38 184,39
31. 169 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,89 0:01:04,35 0:02:10,24 192,26
32. 164 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,87 0:01:06,40 0:02:14,27 229,16
33. 163 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,12 0:01:07,34 0:02:15,46 240,05
34. 167 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,76 0:01:08,18 0:02:18,94 271,91
155 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
160 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
165 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNF ---
172 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
139 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
118 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
125 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE DNF ---
144 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
133 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK DNF ---
162 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
127 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
158 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
149 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
134 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
152 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
171 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
132 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
170 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNF ---
142 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
137 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
156 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DSQ ---