Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 18. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 173 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:53,15 0:01:47,67 16,90
2. 178 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,04 0:01:48,87 28,16
3. 187 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,24 0:01:48,91 28,53
4. 183 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:54,41 0:01:49,19 31,16
5. 190 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:54,33 0:01:50,14 40,07
6. 181 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:54,78 0:01:50,16 40,26
7. 185 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:56,95 0:01:53,29 69,62
8. 174 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:57,53 0:01:53,39 70,56
9. 180 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:56,10 0:01:53,49 71,49
10. 176 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:55,77 0:01:53,58 72,34
11. 184 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:56,62 0:01:53,67 73,18
12. 189 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:55,52 0:01:53,71 73,56
13. 191 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,31 0:01:55,30 88,47
14. 195 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:59,02 0:01:57,60 110,05
14. 193 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,95 0:01:57,60 110,05
16. 196 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:58,46 0:01:58,11 114,83
17. 210 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:58,72 0:01:58,31 116,71
18. 200 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:58,58 0:01:58,52 118,68
19. 204 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:00:59,80 0:02:00,81 140,16
20. 194 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,35 0:00:59,49 0:02:00,84 140,44
21. 197 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:01:01,61 0:02:00,86 140,63
22. 201 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:00:59,88 0:02:01,42 145,88
23. 215 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:01,03 0:02:04,02 170,27
24. 198 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:01,73 0:02:04,66 176,27
25. 216 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:03,09 0:02:06,19 190,63
26. 188 BOJNICKÝ Matůš 2004 SVK 0:01:04,11 0:01:02,25 0:02:06,36 192,22
27. 205 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,94 0:01:04,32 0:02:08,26 210,04
28. 208 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,08 0:01:04,30 0:02:08,38 211,17
29. 213 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,64 0:01:04,11 0:02:08,75 214,64
30. 206 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:04,73 0:02:09,27 219,52
31. 219 Hrdina Hugo, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,22 0:01:11,15 0:02:21,37 333,02
207 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
182 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
212 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
202 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
186 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
177 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
203 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
179 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
175 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
192 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
199 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE DNF ---
220 Večeřa Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
211 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
217 Hlaváček Michal, 2003 CZE DNF ---
221 Ivánek Pavel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
209 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
214 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
218 ZOGATA Jozef Samuel, 2004 CZE DSQ ---