Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 18. 12. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 0:01:50,76 19,06
2. 66 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:55,68 0:01:52,35 33,56
3. 67 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:55,57 0:01:52,85 38,12
4. 73 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:57,58 0:01:55,58 63,01
5. 60 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,06 0:00:57,54 0:01:55,60 63,20
6. 102 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:57,83 0:01:56,60 72,31
7. 112 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,75 0:00:58,00 0:01:56,75 73,68
8. 71 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:58,26 0:01:57,38 79,43
9. 91 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:00:58,47 0:01:58,47 89,37
10. 63 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:00:59,42 0:01:59,20 96,02
11. 84 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:00:58,92 0:01:59,27 96,66
12. 100 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:00:59,84 0:02:00,00 103,32
13. 113 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:00:59,89 0:02:00,64 109,15
14. 70 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:01:00,23 0:02:01,28 114,99
15. 69 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,66 0:01:00,02 0:02:01,68 118,64
16. 61 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:01:00,93 0:02:01,95 121,10
17. 74 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,98 0:01:00,32 0:02:02,30 124,29
18. 114 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,22 0:02:02,39 125,11
19. 110 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:01:00,96 0:02:02,71 128,03
20. 76 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:00,84 0:02:02,76 128,49
21. 109 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,06 0:02:02,91 129,85
22. 77 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,89 0:02:03,26 133,05
23. 78 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:01,69 0:02:03,85 138,43
24. 98 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:01,57 0:02:04,09 140,61
25. 96 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,71 0:01:01,97 0:02:04,68 145,99
26. 105 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:01,31 0:02:04,82 147,27
27. 106 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:01,10 0:02:05,05 149,37
28. 80 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,11 0:01:01,96 0:02:05,07 149,55
29. 81 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,83 0:01:01,98 0:02:05,81 156,30
30. 87 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,05 0:01:02,78 0:02:05,83 156,48
31. 107 Babor Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:02,07 0:02:06,05 158,49
32. 62 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,21 0:01:02,88 0:02:06,09 158,85
33. 101 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:02,65 0:02:06,54 162,95
34. 79 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,20 0:01:02,53 0:02:06,73 164,69
35. 95 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:02,98 0:02:06,90 166,24
36. 108 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:03,36 0:02:07,05 167,61
37. 117 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:03,00 0:02:07,30 169,89
38. 99 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:01:03,29 0:02:07,89 175,27
39. 92 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,77 0:01:05,39 0:02:10,16 195,97
40. 82 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,34 0:01:05,01 0:02:10,35 197,70
41. 97 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,20 0:02:10,37 197,88
42. 103 Malec Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,63 0:02:12,79 219,95
43. 83 Komárek Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:01:06,30 0:02:13,64 227,70
44. 93 Pustějovský Stanislav, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,41 0:01:08,85 0:02:15,26 242,47
45. 86 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,84 0:01:07,76 0:02:15,60 245,57
46. 104 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:01:10,34 0:02:18,86 275,30
47. 116 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,27 0:01:10,07 0:02:22,34 307,03
65 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
72 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
75 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
111 Maxa David, 2006 CZE DNF ---
68 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
88 Camrda Richard, 2005 CZE DNF ---
89 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE DNF ---
94 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
85 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
115 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
90 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE DSQ ---