Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 115 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:52,43 0:01:45,79 10,00
2. 106 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:53,46 0:01:47,86 29,76
3. 107 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,31 0:01:48,82 38,93
4. 102 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:54,34 0:01:50,08 50,96
5. 104 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,13 0:01:50,47 54,68
6. 101 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,46 0:01:52,49 73,97
7. 103 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:54,92 0:01:52,58 74,83
8. 121 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,89 0:01:53,60 84,56
9. 118 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:55,87 0:01:53,89 87,33
10. 109 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,03 0:01:54,34 91,63
11. 129 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:55,94 0:01:54,51 93,25
12. 127 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:56,63 0:01:55,77 105,28
13. 122 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:56,59 0:01:55,88 106,33
14. 133 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:57,09 0:01:55,89 106,43
15. 131 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:56,67 0:01:56,04 107,86
16. 130 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:57,29 0:01:56,36 110,91
17. 112 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:57,50 0:01:56,92 116,26
18. 135 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:00:58,77 0:01:58,23 128,77
19. 139 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:00:58,21 0:01:58,34 129,82
20. 161 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:00:58,79 0:01:58,74 133,64
21. 132 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:00:59,48 0:01:59,54 141,27
22. 105 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:00:59,83 0:02:00,29 148,43
23. 144 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:00:59,83 0:02:01,07 155,88
24. 134 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:00:59,84 0:02:01,34 158,46
25. 153 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:00,75 0:02:02,57 170,20
26. 155 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:01,58 0:02:03,58 179,84
27. 151 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:00,37 0:02:04,00 183,85
28. 143 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:01,21 0:02:04,05 184,33
29. 137 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:01,48 0:02:04,55 189,11
30. 149 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:01,63 0:02:05,98 202,76
31. 142 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,95 0:01:01,54 0:02:06,49 207,63
32. 158 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:02,16 0:02:06,78 210,40
33. 148 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:03,32 0:02:07,84 220,52
34. 147 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,61 0:01:03,33 0:02:07,94 221,47
35. 150 Špičák Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:02,48 0:02:08,15 223,48
36. 146 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,24 0:01:03,51 0:02:08,75 229,20
37. 157 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:02,42 0:02:09,04 231,97
38. 145 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,85 0:01:04,53 0:02:11,38 254,31
39. 156 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,74 0:01:05,79 0:02:12,53 265,29
40. 160 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,37 0:01:06,94 0:02:15,31 291,83
110 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
117 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
126 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
162 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
116 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
125 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
111 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
124 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
136 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
108 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
128 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
120 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
123 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
154 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNF ---
138 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
152 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNS ---
113 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---