Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 6. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,02 0:01:48,86 10,00
2. 6 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:54,13 0:01:50,28 23,17
3. 9 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:54,39 0:01:50,42 24,47
4. 61 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:54,43 0:01:50,67 26,79
5. 12 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:55,59 0:01:51,45 34,03
6. 10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:55,94 0:01:52,20 40,99
7. 1 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,96 0:00:56,40 0:01:54,36 61,03
8. 17 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:56,29 0:01:54,52 62,51
9. 14 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:00:56,66 0:01:54,59 63,16
10. 2 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:56,81 0:01:54,67 63,91
11. 25 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:56,73 0:01:55,05 67,43
12. 16 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:57,62 0:01:55,74 73,83
13. 33 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,08 0:01:56,15 77,64
14. 22 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:00:56,53 0:01:56,87 84,32
15. 32 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:57,90 0:01:56,89 84,50
16. 27 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,93 0:00:58,23 0:01:57,16 87,01
17. 5 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:57,67 0:01:57,20 87,38
18. 31 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:00:57,16 0:01:57,42 89,42
19. 20 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:58,12 0:01:57,53 90,44
20. 19 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:59,05 0:01:58,27 97,31
21. 7 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:58,49 0:01:58,41 98,60
22. 34 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:58,85 0:01:58,45 98,98
23. 23 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,90 0:00:58,58 0:01:58,48 99,25
24. 24 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:00:58,45 0:01:58,62 100,55
25. 28 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:59,56 0:01:58,80 102,22
26. 36 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:00:58,22 0:01:58,92 103,34
27. 38 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:00:58,97 0:01:59,71 110,67
28. 37 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,36 0:00:58,41 0:01:59,77 111,22
29. 48 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:00:58,71 0:02:00,33 116,42
30. 55 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:00:59,93 0:02:01,78 129,87
31. 41 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:00,94 0:02:03,11 142,21
32. 44 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,23 0:01:00,12 0:02:03,35 144,44
33. 26 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:01:01,91 0:02:04,07 151,12
34. 45 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:01:02,34 0:02:04,33 153,53
35. 29 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:00:59,70 0:02:05,49 164,29
36. 21 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,17 0:01:02,33 0:02:05,50 164,39
37. 56 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,08 0:01:02,35 0:02:06,43 173,01
38. 39 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:03,00 0:02:06,75 175,98
39. 51 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:01,93 0:02:07,39 181,92
40. 53 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:04,39 0:02:10,16 207,62
41. 58 Macková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,34 0:01:06,70 0:02:15,04 252,90
42. 54 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,54 0:01:08,88 0:02:20,42 302,81
43. 60 Galbavá Sára, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,54 0:01:09,65 0:02:21,19 309,96
35 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
50 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
13 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
52 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
30 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
49 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
11 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
4 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DSQ ---