Home Závody a výsledky

DH - TRA - 21. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,49 0:01:05,49 ---
2. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,51 0:01:05,51 0,38
3. 7 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:05,74 0:01:05,74 4,77
4. 13 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 5,15
5. 10 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK 0:01:05,87 0:01:05,87 7,25
6. 12 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:06,15 0:01:06,15 12,60
7. 9 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:06,54 0:01:06,54 20,04
8. 2 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:06,63 0:01:06,63 21,76
9. 5 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,67 0:01:06,67 22,52
10. 1 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:06,95 0:01:06,95 27,87
11. 3 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:07,04 0:01:07,04 29,58
12. 17 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,29 0:01:07,29 34,36
13. 23 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,38 0:01:07,38 36,07
14. 20 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,60 0:01:07,60 40,27
15. 24 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,62 0:01:07,62 40,66
16. 16 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:07,82 44,47
17. 19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:07,95 46,95
18. 11 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,96 0:01:07,96 47,14
19. 25 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 50,01
20. 18 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:08,24 0:01:08,24 52,49
21. 28 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,26 0:01:08,26 52,87
21. 8 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,26 0:01:08,26 52,87
23. 21 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:01:08,52 57,83
24. 45 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,58 0:01:08,58 58,98
25. 35 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:08,59 0:01:08,59 59,17
26. 33 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:08,71 0:01:08,71 61,46
27. 22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,16 0:01:09,16 70,05
28. 38 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:09,23 0:01:09,23 71,38
29. 37 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,43 0:01:09,43 75,20
30. 42 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:09,55 77,49
31. 26 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:09,93 0:01:09,93 84,75
32. 44 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,95 0:01:09,95 85,13
33. 31 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,99 0:01:09,99 85,89
34. 43 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:10,27 0:01:10,27 91,24
35. 47 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,32 0:01:10,32 92,19
36. 29 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:10,51 0:01:10,51 95,82
37. 48 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:11,08 0:01:11,08 106,70
38. 46 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:01:11,10 0:01:11,10 107,08
39. 40 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,66 0:01:11,66 117,77
40. 32 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,07 0:01:12,07 125,59
41. 36 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,95 0:01:12,95 142,39
42. 50 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:13,19 0:01:13,19 146,97
43. 49 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,56 0:01:13,56 154,03
44. 41 KARKOSIAK Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:15,01 0:01:15,01 181,71
45. 15 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:22,98 0:01:22,98 333,83
34 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK DNS ---
27 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNS ---
6 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
30 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNS ---