Home Závody a výsledky

DH - TRA - 21. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:05,10 ---
2. 14 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:05,69 11,33
3. 10 PRIELOZNY Matej 2019 SVK 0:01:05,78 0:01:05,78 13,06
4. 7 BENDIK Martin 2019 SVK 0:01:05,81 0:01:05,81 13,63
5. 13 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:06,66 0:01:06,66 29,95
6. 1 KATRENIC Henrich 2019 SVK 0:01:06,88 0:01:06,88 34,18
7. 12 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:07,02 0:01:07,02 36,87
7. 2 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:07,02 0:01:07,02 36,87
9. 5 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,07 0:01:07,07 37,83
10. 3 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:07,16 0:01:07,16 39,55
11. 6 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,28 0:01:07,28 41,86
12. 15 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,30 0:01:07,30 42,24
13. 24 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,46 0:01:07,46 45,31
14. 17 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:07,58 47,62
15. 20 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,70 0:01:07,70 49,92
16. 9 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:07,84 0:01:07,84 52,61
17. 21 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,85 0:01:07,85 52,80
18. 8 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,19 0:01:08,19 59,33
19. 18 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:08,44 0:01:08,44 64,13
20. 25 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,53 0:01:08,53 65,86
21. 19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 69,89
21. 11 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 69,89
23. 45 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,84 0:01:08,84 71,81
24. 28 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,86 0:01:08,86 72,20
25. 35 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:09,08 0:01:09,08 76,42
26. 23 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,29 0:01:09,29 80,45
27. 29 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:09,49 0:01:09,49 84,29
28. 22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,56 0:01:09,56 85,64
29. 42 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:09,66 87,56
30. 38 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:09,70 0:01:09,70 88,33
31. 43 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:10,36 0:01:10,36 101,00
32. 33 KOSIK Tomas 1920 SVK 0:01:10,45 0:01:10,45 102,73
33. 26 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:10,50 0:01:10,50 103,69
34. 44 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:10,85 110,41
35. 47 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,90 0:01:10,90 111,37
36. 31 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,27 0:01:11,27 118,47
37. 46 PAVELKA Kristian 1920 SVK 0:01:11,30 0:01:11,30 119,05
38. 48 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:11,45 0:01:11,45 121,93
39. 37 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:11,90 0:01:11,90 130,57
40. 40 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,73 0:01:12,73 146,51
41. 34 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,31 0:01:13,31 157,64
42. 32 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,43 0:01:13,43 159,95
43. 36 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,91 0:01:13,91 169,16
44. 49 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:15,85 0:01:15,85 206,41
45. 41 KARKOSIAK Filip 1920 SVK 0:01:17,63 0:01:17,63 240,59
46. 50 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:40,11 0:01:40,11 672,24
16 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 BARTALOS Martin 1920 SVK DNS ---
27 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNS ---
30 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNS ---