Home Závody a výsledky

DH - FIS - 22. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,69 0:02:10,86 27,86
2. 8 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:05,50 0:01:05,71 0:02:11,21 31,20
3. 3 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,55 0:01:05,79 0:02:11,34 32,45
4. 1 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:05,84 0:01:06,15 0:02:11,99 38,65
5. 15 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK 0:01:05,82 0:01:06,22 0:02:12,04 39,13
6. 9 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:06,09 0:01:06,24 0:02:12,33 41,90
7. 13 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,27 0:01:06,43 0:02:12,70 45,44
8. 24 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:06,91 0:01:06,99 0:02:13,90 56,90
9. 10 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:07,05 0:01:06,89 0:02:13,94 57,28
10. 7 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:06,73 0:01:07,24 0:02:13,97 57,57
11. 25 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,18 0:01:07,49 0:02:14,67 64,25
12. 5 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:07,34 0:01:07,46 0:02:14,80 65,50
13. 14 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,05 0:01:08,03 0:02:15,08 68,17
14. 12 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:07,68 0:01:07,47 0:02:15,15 68,84
15. 20 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:01:07,87 0:02:15,21 69,41
16. 2 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,50 0:01:07,73 0:02:15,23 69,60
17. 6 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:08,36 0:02:15,99 76,86
18. 16 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:08,16 0:02:16,15 78,39
19. 33 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:07,78 0:01:08,57 0:02:16,35 80,30
20. 19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:08,26 0:02:16,66 83,26
21. 23 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,51 0:01:08,36 0:02:16,87 85,27
22. 21 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,86 0:01:08,25 0:02:17,11 87,56
23. 27 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,54 0:01:08,66 0:02:17,20 88,42
24. 31 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:08,73 0:01:08,89 0:02:17,62 92,43
25. 38 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:08,73 0:01:09,00 0:02:17,73 93,48
26. 28 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:08,77 0:01:09,41 0:02:18,18 97,78
27. 18 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:07,73 0:01:10,52 0:02:18,25 98,45
28. 29 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,99 0:01:09,37 0:02:18,36 99,50
29. 37 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:09,23 0:01:09,32 0:02:18,55 101,32
30. 26 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:09,43 0:01:09,69 0:02:19,12 106,76
31. 47 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,33 0:01:10,12 0:02:19,45 109,91
32. 43 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,68 0:01:09,85 0:02:19,53 110,68
33. 35 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:10,15 0:02:19,70 112,30
34. 44 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:09,99 0:01:10,72 0:02:20,71 121,95
35. 39 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,29 0:01:10,48 0:02:20,77 122,52
36. 46 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:11,54 0:01:11,11 0:02:22,65 140,48
37. 30 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,73 0:01:10,94 0:02:22,67 140,67
38. 40 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,36 0:01:11,62 0:02:22,98 143,63
38. 32 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,36 0:01:11,62 0:02:22,98 143,63
40. 36 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:11,46 0:01:11,71 0:02:23,17 145,45
41. 45 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:01:12,23 0:01:12,49 0:02:24,72 160,25
42. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,17 0:01:13,42 0:02:26,59 178,12
43. 34 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,27 0:01:13,61 0:02:27,88 190,44
44. 42 KARKOSIAK Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:15,45 0:01:15,08 0:02:30,53 215,75
11 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---