Home Závody a výsledky

DH - NC - 23. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:01:05,07 0:02:10,16 27,92
2. 7 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:04,89 0:01:05,31 0:02:10,20 28,30
3. 8 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:05,50 0:01:05,38 0:02:10,88 34,83
4. 6 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:05,53 0:02:10,99 35,89
5. 15 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK 0:01:05,58 0:01:05,61 0:02:11,19 37,81
6. 5 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:06,00 0:01:05,46 0:02:11,46 40,40
7. 3 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:01:05,96 0:02:11,60 41,75
8. 2 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:06,70 0:01:05,97 0:02:12,67 52,02
9. 14 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:06,45 0:01:06,95 0:02:13,40 59,04
10. 30 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,46 0:01:07,04 0:02:13,50 60,00
11. 13 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:07,06 0:01:06,81 0:02:13,87 63,55
12. 29 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,56 0:01:07,34 0:02:13,90 63,84
13. 12 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,33 0:01:06,64 0:02:13,97 64,51
14. 32 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:06,94 0:01:07,06 0:02:14,00 64,80
15. 9 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:06,91 0:01:07,36 0:02:14,27 67,39
16. 18 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,42 0:01:07,19 0:02:14,61 70,66
17. 1 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,22 0:01:07,48 0:02:14,70 71,52
18. 10 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:07,19 0:01:07,69 0:02:14,88 73,25
19. 24 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,52 0:01:07,45 0:02:14,97 74,11
20. 16 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,69 0:01:07,74 0:02:15,43 78,53
21. 36 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:07,52 0:02:15,53 79,49
22. 28 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,07 0:01:07,50 0:02:15,57 79,88
23. 23 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:08,03 0:01:07,58 0:02:15,61 80,26
24. 19 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:07,70 0:01:08,18 0:02:15,88 82,85
24. 11 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,34 0:01:07,54 0:02:15,88 82,85
26. 45 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:07,96 0:01:08,03 0:02:15,99 83,91
27. 27 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,08 0:01:07,97 0:02:16,05 84,48
28. 21 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:08,03 0:01:08,41 0:02:16,44 88,23
29. 22 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,42 0:01:08,31 0:02:16,73 91,02
30. 20 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,23 0:01:08,59 0:02:16,82 91,88
31. 25 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:01:08,92 0:02:17,42 97,64
32. 43 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,54 0:01:08,89 0:02:17,43 97,74
33. 17 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:08,77 0:01:08,98 0:02:17,75 100,81
34. 39 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,05 0:01:08,79 0:02:17,84 101,68
35. 34 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,75 0:01:09,15 0:02:17,90 102,25
36. 37 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:09,54 0:01:10,05 0:02:19,59 118,48
37. 31 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:09,95 0:01:10,21 0:02:20,16 123,96
38. 38 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,84 0:01:10,48 0:02:20,32 125,49
39. 41 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:09,82 0:01:10,66 0:02:20,48 127,03
40. 44 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:10,10 0:01:10,55 0:02:20,65 128,66
41. 35 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:09,68 0:01:11,18 0:02:20,86 130,68
42. 26 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,44 0:01:10,89 0:02:21,33 135,19
43. 40 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:01:10,26 0:01:11,60 0:02:21,86 140,28
44. 33 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,11 0:01:13,20 0:02:25,31 173,41
45. 42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,65 0:01:12,80 0:02:25,45 174,76
46. 46 KARKOSIAK Filip 2001 SVK 0:01:14,15 0:01:14,27 0:02:28,42 203,28