Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 24. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:12,90 0:01:12,90 26,73
2. 11 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,99 0:01:12,99 28,20
3. 14 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:13,11 0:01:13,11 30,16
4. 5 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:13,87 0:01:13,87 42,56
5. 20 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,91 0:01:13,91 43,22
6. 18 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:13,99 0:01:13,99 44,52
7. 3 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,33 0:01:14,33 50,07
8. 36 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:14,36 0:01:14,36 50,56
9. 12 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:14,52 0:01:14,52 53,17
10. 27 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:14,59 0:01:14,59 54,32
11. 4 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,63 0:01:14,63 54,97
12. 8 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK 0:01:14,65 0:01:14,65 55,30
13. 22 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:14,96 0:01:14,96 60,36
14. 21 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:14,98 0:01:14,98 60,68
15. 2 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:15,13 0:01:15,13 63,13
16. 23 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,23 0:01:15,23 64,76
17. 1 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,44 0:01:15,44 68,19
18. 13 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,50 0:01:15,50 69,17
19. 16 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,67 0:01:15,67 71,95
20. 44 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:15,71 0:01:15,71 72,60
21. 26 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,10 0:01:16,10 78,97
22. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,25 0:01:16,25 81,41
23. 19 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,51 0:01:16,51 85,66
24. 33 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:16,54 0:01:16,54 86,15
25. 32 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,58 0:01:16,58 86,80
26. 9 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:16,64 0:01:16,64 87,78
27. 35 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,74 0:01:16,74 89,41
28. 17 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,79 0:01:16,79 90,23
29. 6 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:16,84 0:01:16,84 91,05
30. 25 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:16,96 0:01:16,96 93,00
31. 24 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:16,97 0:01:16,97 93,17
32. 41 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:17,07 0:01:17,07 94,80
33. 39 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:17,18 0:01:17,18 96,60
34. 30 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:17,27 0:01:17,27 98,06
35. 31 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:17,61 0:01:17,61 103,61
36. 46 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:17,83 0:01:17,83 107,21
37. 49 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,00 0:01:18,00 109,98
38. 38 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,71 0:01:18,71 121,57
39. 34 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,82 0:01:18,82 123,37
40. 48 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:18,95 0:01:18,95 125,49
41. 28 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:18,98 0:01:18,98 125,98
42. 43 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:19,08 0:01:19,08 127,61
43. 37 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,28 0:01:19,28 130,88
44. 45 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:19,29 0:01:19,29 131,04
45. 47 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:19,49 0:01:19,49 134,30
46. 29 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:20,03 0:01:20,03 143,12
47. 42 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:20,56 0:01:20,56 151,77
48. 50 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:21,99 0:01:21,99 175,11
49. 40 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:22,26 0:01:22,26 179,52
7 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---