Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 24. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:11,86 0:01:11,86 23,25
2. 5 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK 0:01:12,38 0:01:12,38 31,86
3. 4 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:12,54 0:01:12,54 34,51
4. 6 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:12,61 0:01:12,61 35,67
5. 2 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,63 0:01:12,63 36,00
6. 1 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:13,18 0:01:13,18 45,11
7. 7 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:13,38 0:01:13,38 48,42
8. 24 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,69 0:01:13,69 53,55
9. 15 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 54,05
10. 8 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,93 0:01:13,93 57,53
11. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:13,99 0:01:13,99 58,52
12. 14 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,11 0:01:14,11 60,51
13. 11 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:14,15 0:01:14,15 61,17
14. 22 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:14,34 0:01:14,34 64,32
15. 25 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE 0:01:14,58 0:01:14,58 68,29
16. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,59 0:01:14,59 68,46
17. 19 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,00 0:01:15,00 75,25
18. 32 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:15,40 0:01:15,40 81,87
19. 35 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,51 0:01:15,51 83,69
20. 13 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT 0:01:15,63 0:01:15,63 85,68
21. 23 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,70 0:01:15,70 86,84
22. 30 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,87 0:01:15,87 89,66
23. 28 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:15,90 0:01:15,90 90,15
24. 18 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,94 0:01:15,94 90,81
25. 29 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,10 0:01:16,10 93,46
26. 21 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:16,11 0:01:16,11 93,63
27. 16 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,12 0:01:16,12 93,80
28. 26 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,32 0:01:16,32 97,11
29. 27 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:16,61 0:01:16,61 101,91
30. 31 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,75 0:01:16,75 104,23
31. 47 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,85 0:01:16,85 105,88
32. 37 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,88 0:01:16,88 106,38
33. 17 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:16,90 0:01:16,90 106,71
34. 38 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:17,11 0:01:17,11 110,19
35. 36 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:17,44 0:01:17,44 115,65
36. 20 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:17,71 0:01:17,71 120,13
37. 48 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT 0:01:17,81 0:01:17,81 121,78
38. 39 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:01:18,05 0:01:18,05 125,76
39. 40 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:18,14 0:01:18,14 127,25
40. 44 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,19 0:01:18,19 128,07
41. 50 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,22 0:01:18,22 128,57
42. 42 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,45 0:01:18,45 132,38
43. 43 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,10 0:01:19,10 143,14
44. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:19,35 0:01:19,35 147,28
45. 34 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:19,60 0:01:19,60 151,42
46. 49 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:21,21 0:01:21,21 178,09
47. 45 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:22,20 0:01:22,20 194,48
48. 9 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:22,90 0:01:22,90 206,07
46 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU DNF ---
10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---