Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 25. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:11,86 0:00:40,28 0:01:52,14 29,61
2. 2 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,63 0:00:40,42 0:01:53,05 40,65
3. 6 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:12,61 0:00:40,99 0:01:53,60 47,32
4. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:13,99 0:00:40,64 0:01:54,63 59,81
5. 4 FLORJANCIC Ven 1996 SLO 0:01:12,54 0:00:42,52 0:01:55,06 65,02
6. 8 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,93 0:00:41,14 0:01:55,07 65,14
7. 7 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:13,38 0:00:42,11 0:01:55,49 70,24
8. 33 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,59 0:00:41,18 0:01:55,77 73,63
9. 15 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:00:42,28 0:01:56,00 76,42
10. 28 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:15,90 0:00:40,37 0:01:56,27 79,70
11. 31 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:01:16,75 0:00:39,82 0:01:56,57 83,34
12. 32 AZNOH Rok 2002 SLO 0:01:15,40 0:00:41,24 0:01:56,64 84,18
13. 24 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,69 0:00:43,23 0:01:56,92 87,58
14. 26 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,32 0:00:40,61 0:01:56,93 87,70
15. 23 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,70 0:00:41,25 0:01:56,95 87,94
16. 18 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,94 0:00:41,15 0:01:57,09 89,64
17. 19 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:15,00 0:00:42,13 0:01:57,13 90,13
18. 1 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:13,18 0:00:44,07 0:01:57,25 91,58
19. 16 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,12 0:00:41,18 0:01:57,30 92,19
20. 29 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,10 0:00:41,47 0:01:57,57 95,46
21. 21 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:16,11 0:00:42,72 0:01:58,83 110,74
22. 27 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan 1999 ROU 0:01:16,61 0:00:42,25 0:01:58,86 111,11
23. 30 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:01:15,87 0:00:43,53 0:01:59,40 117,66
24. 20 ZVEJNIEKS Davis 1998 LAT 0:01:17,71 0:00:45,05 0:02:02,76 158,41
25. 50 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,22 0:00:45,79 0:02:04,01 173,57
26. 42 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,45 0:00:46,51 0:02:04,96 185,09
27. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:19,35 0:00:45,76 0:02:05,11 186,91
28. 49 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:01:21,21 0:00:46,77 0:02:07,98 221,71
46 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU DNF ---
35 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
14 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
37 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
47 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
44 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE DNF ---
34 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---
38 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNS ---
39 FERRAR William 1998 NZL DNS ---
11 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNS ---
36 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNS ---
9 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNS ---
22 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNS ---
13 OPMANIS Elvis 1997 LAT DNS ---
48 OPMANIS Lauris 2001 LAT DNS ---
5 PRIELOZNY Matej 1997 SVK DNS ---
17 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNS ---
43 Samohel Richard, 2001 CZE DNS ---
25 STROEM Olle 2000 SWE DNS ---
40 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---