Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 223 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,49 0:00:31,49 ---
2. 222 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,68 0:00:31,68 5,91
3. 202 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,71 0:00:31,71 6,85
4. 224 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,64 0:00:32,64 35,79
5. 199 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,84 0:00:32,84 42,01
6. 204 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,58 0:00:33,58 65,04
7. 181 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 65,67
8. 194 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,61 0:00:33,61 65,98
9. 211 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 66,29
10. 228 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,63 0:00:33,63 66,60
11. 220 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 67,53
12. 183 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:33,82 72,51
13. 203 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 75,00
14. 190 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,91 0:00:33,91 75,31
15. 191 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 83,72
16. 217 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:34,51 93,99
17. 230 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 101,77
18. 208 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 102,39
19. 209 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 104,26
20. 195 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 106,12
21. 187 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 111,10
22. 213 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 115,46
23. 188 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 116,39
24. 197 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 125,42
25. 231 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:35,73 131,95
26. 227 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 137,24
27. 214 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 156,54
28. 198 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 163,39
29. 193 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 197,62
30. 192 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:37,95 201,04
31. 186 Čámský Viktor, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 239,32
32. 207 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 255,81
33. 182 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 257,99
34. 206 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:40,30 274,18
35. 219 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 275,42
36. 201 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 280,09
37. 218 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 313,70
38. 210 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,91 355,40
39. 226 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,92 355,71
40. 215 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,63 0:00:44,63 408,93
41. 185 Antoš Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:45,90 448,45
42. 225 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:01:39,74 0:01:39,74 2124,01
232 Němeček David, 2010 CZE DNF ---
216 Frank Michal, 2012 CZE DNS ---
221 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---
200 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE DNS ---
212 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE DNS ---
189 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE DNS ---