Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 85 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 ---
2. 63 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 8,29
3. 118 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:45,36 9,82
4. 65 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 25,53
5. 94 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 28,15
6. 83 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,86 42,55
7. 80 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:47,27 51,50
8. 100 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 52,59
9. 117 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 61,32
10. 119 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 63,72
11. 112 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,95 66,34
12. 71 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 69,17
13. 122 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 76,16
14. 79 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 78,56
15. 61 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:48,53 78,99
16. 114 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 80,74
17. 106 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 82,92
18. 92 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 89,03
19. 66 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 89,69
20. 68 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:49,03 89,90
21. 72 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 95,14
22. 77 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 95,58
23. 104 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 96,67
24. 102 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,63 124,82
25. 124 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 125,04
26. 75 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 135,95
27. 103 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:51,36 140,75
28. 93 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 142,49
29. 70 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 156,46
30. 76 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:52,15 157,99
31. 120 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 160,82
32. 86 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,35 162,35
33. 89 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 168,24
34. 81 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:52,84 173,04
35. 108 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 177,19
36. 111 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,19 180,68
37. 110 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 189,41
38. 113 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:53,65 190,72
39. 64 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 199,23
40. 88 Hartmann Jiří František, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,76 214,94
41. 82 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,39 250,51
42. 109 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,74 0:00:56,74 258,15
43. 99 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 321,87
44. 78 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:00,85 347,83
45. 123 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,40 0:01:06,40 468,94
101 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
97 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE DNF ---
116 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE DNF ---
90 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
95 Beran Tobias Bendix, 2007 CZE DNS ---
105 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---
73 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
69 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE DNS ---
74 Zámostný Filip, 2008 CZE DNS ---
91 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE DSQ ---