Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 27. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:47,91 ---
2. 66 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 26,18
3. 67 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 34,36
4. 92 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 35,18
5. 94 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 45,82
6. 74 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 47,86
7. 70 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 49,71
8. 75 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 50,93
9. 109 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 59,52
10. 72 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 61,98
11. 64 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 64,43
12. 79 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:51,63 76,09
13. 77 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 76,50
14. 65 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 81,21
15. 71 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,25 88,77
16. 69 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,65 96,96
17. 73 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:52,80 100,03
18. 78 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 106,98
18. 63 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 106,98
20. 115 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:53,47 113,73
21. 85 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 114,75
22. 83 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 117,82
23. 84 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 127,23
24. 90 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,29 130,50
25. 87 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 134,18
26. 107 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 136,03
27. 88 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:55,36 152,39
28. 81 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:55,86 162,62
29. 116 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:56,75 180,82
30. 89 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 182,25
31. 86 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:56,94 184,71
32. 100 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:57,15 189,00
33. 114 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,28 191,66
34. 112 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:57,37 193,50
35. 101 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:57,90 204,35
36. 76 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 205,16
37. 103 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 211,91
38. 108 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,97 0:00:58,97 226,23
39. 113 Hartmann Jiří František, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:00:59,60 239,12
40. 110 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,99 247,10
41. 121 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 254,87
42. 102 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,37 275,32
43. 117 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,62 0:01:02,62 300,89
44. 82 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 306,42
45. 97 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:02,96 307,85
46. 96 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 350,80
47. 118 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,11 0:01:05,11 351,83
48. 95 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:01:11,00 0:01:11,00 472,31
120 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
61 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE DNF ---
111 Beran Tobias Bendix, 2007 CZE DNS ---
68 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE DNS ---
93 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE DNS ---
104 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
106 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
105 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE DNS ---