Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:54,63 67,52
2. 4 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:55,96 92,11
3. 7 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:56,53 102,65
4. 22 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 117,07
5. 1 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 122,06
6. 12 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,10 131,67
7. 10 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 133,34
8. 13 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,40 0:00:58,40 137,22
9. 23 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 139,25
10. 9 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:58,85 145,54
11. 24 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 160,51
12. 15 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 167,36
13. 37 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,40 0:01:00,40 174,20
14. 19 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,74 180,48
15. 25 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:00,85 182,52
16. 56 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,33 0:01:01,33 191,39
17. 36 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:01:01,45 193,61
18. 31 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,55 0:01:01,55 195,46
19. 42 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,65 0:01:01,65 197,31
20. 38 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,19 0:01:02,19 207,29
21. 47 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,43 0:01:02,43 211,73
22. 41 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:02,54 213,76
23. 59 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,70 0:01:02,70 216,72
24. 35 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,87 0:01:02,87 219,86
25. 26 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:03,10 224,11
26. 39 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,14 0:01:03,14 224,85
27. 49 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:03,45 230,58
28. 43 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:03,95 239,83
29. 55 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:01:04,22 244,82
30. 48 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:05,01 259,43
31. 27 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,41 0:01:05,41 266,82
32. 52 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,53 0:01:05,53 269,04
33. 50 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,92 0:01:05,92 276,25
34. 45 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:07,27 301,21
35. 58 Kukrál Kryštof, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,13 0:01:08,13 317,11
36. 54 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:18,43 507,53
53 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
51 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
34 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE DNF ---
16 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
11 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
33 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
28 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
29 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
61 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE DNF ---
2 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
40 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
21 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
17 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE DNF ---
32 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
60 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
30 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
14 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
5 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
44 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
57 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNS ---
6 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---
20 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
46 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
3 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNS ---
18 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE DNS ---