Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,16 41,63
2. 9 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 65,57
3. 12 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 67,47
4. 8 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:54,93 75,26
5. 16 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 84,38
6. 19 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 87,61
7. 4 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 91,03
8. 26 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,62 107,37
9. 52 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:56,73 109,46
10. 14 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,17 117,82
11. 17 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,28 119,91
12. 10 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:57,50 124,09
13. 28 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 124,85
14. 7 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,60 0:00:57,60 125,99
15. 6 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,08 135,11
16. 18 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 136,25
17. 27 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 136,44
18. 21 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,55 144,04
19. 23 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,03 0:00:59,03 153,16
20. 2 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 155,06
21. 29 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,18 156,01
22. 39 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,57 0:00:59,57 163,42
23. 54 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 164,75
24. 25 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,33 0:01:00,33 177,85
25. 57 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 181,27
26. 36 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:01:00,52 181,46
27. 20 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:01:00,89 188,49
28. 22 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:01:01,21 194,57
29. 55 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:01,90 207,68
30. 33 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:01,96 208,82
31. 47 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,11 0:01:02,11 211,67
32. 30 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,23 213,95
33. 35 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 216,80
34. 59 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,67 0:01:02,67 222,31
35. 32 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:03,10 230,48
36. 42 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,46 0:01:03,46 237,32
37. 31 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,68 0:01:03,68 241,50
38. 50 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:03,75 242,83
39. 40 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,72 0:01:04,72 261,26
40. 43 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,73 261,45
41. 53 Bendová Emma, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,22 0:01:05,22 270,76
42. 38 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 278,93
43. 44 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,51 0:01:09,51 352,27
44. 45 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,62 0:01:09,62 354,36
45. 58 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,66 0:01:09,66 355,12
13 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
3 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE DNF ---
46 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
34 Marková Karolína, 2006 CZE DNF ---
49 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE DNF ---
15 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNF ---
60 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
37 Černohousová Silvie, 2006 CZE DNS ---
5 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
41 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
1 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
24 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNS ---
56 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE DNS ---
51 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE DNS ---
48 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---