Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 89 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:51,86 0:01:49,08 55,26
2. 71 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:53,13 0:01:49,20 56,37
3. 109 Čtvrtečka Jakub Karel, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,73 0:00:53,07 0:01:51,80 80,45
4. 80 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:00:52,65 0:01:52,32 85,26
5. 85 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:54,30 0:01:53,36 94,89
6. 77 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:54,63 0:01:53,83 99,24
7. 67 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:00:52,10 0:01:54,18 102,48
8. 86 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:00:54,82 0:01:54,28 103,41
9. 82 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,07 0:00:54,23 0:01:54,30 103,59
10. 84 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:55,16 0:01:54,44 104,89
11. 91 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,63 0:00:54,47 0:01:55,10 111,00
12. 102 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:56,60 0:01:56,52 124,15
13. 96 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:00:55,87 0:01:57,83 136,28
14. 94 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,64 0:00:56,90 0:02:01,54 170,63
15. 95 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:00:57,39 0:02:02,78 182,11
16. 99 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,42 0:00:59,23 0:02:05,65 208,69
17. 108 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:01,42 0:02:06,32 214,89
18. 100 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:00,92 0:02:07,23 223,32
74 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE DNF ---
93 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNF ---
83 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
105 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
76 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
88 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
104 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
101 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNF ---
64 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
69 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
97 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
107 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
87 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
106 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
79 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
90 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
78 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
72 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
70 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNS ---
103 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
92 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---