Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:53,03 0:01:49,59 31,49
2. 73 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:53,42 0:01:50,07 35,91
3. 71 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:53,69 0:01:50,92 43,75
4. 78 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:53,26 0:01:51,44 48,54
5. 76 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:54,03 0:01:52,08 54,44
6. 74 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:54,48 0:01:53,62 68,63
7. 63 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:54,28 0:01:53,96 71,76
8. 100 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:55,17 0:01:54,91 80,52
9. 81 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:00:55,08 0:01:55,10 82,27
10. 68 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:55,60 0:01:55,13 82,55
11. 96 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:00:53,91 0:01:56,09 91,40
12. 82 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:00:56,48 0:01:56,43 94,53
13. 87 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:00:55,21 0:01:56,80 97,94
14. 90 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:00:55,50 0:01:57,79 107,06
15. 79 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,48 0:00:56,34 0:01:58,82 116,56
16. 91 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,87 0:00:56,07 0:01:58,94 117,66
17. 92 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:00:57,16 0:02:01,20 138,49
18. 93 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,18 0:00:57,08 0:02:02,26 148,26
19. 95 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,56 0:01:02,17 0:02:12,73 244,75
89 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
97 Galbavá Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
80 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
86 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE DNF ---
70 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
77 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
66 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
69 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
85 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNS ---
72 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
94 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
83 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNS ---
67 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
61 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNS ---