Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 27. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 99 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:44,43 0:01:29,65 66,18
2. 7 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:45,51 0:01:32,17 86,70
3. 18 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:45,58 0:01:32,23 87,19
4. 14 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:46,22 0:01:33,43 96,96
5. 12 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:46,46 0:01:34,31 104,13
6. 50 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:46,67 0:01:34,87 108,69
7. 25 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:46,42 0:01:35,47 113,57
8. 16 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,69 0:01:35,59 114,55
9. 11 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,24 0:01:36,36 120,82
10. 8 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:46,82 0:01:36,44 121,47
11. 1 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:52,30 0:01:37,39 129,21
12. 24 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:48,49 0:01:38,14 135,31
13. 56 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:48,91 0:01:38,73 140,12
14. 44 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:49,05 0:01:38,96 141,99
15. 13 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:48,41 0:01:39,44 145,90
16. 49 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:48,41 0:01:39,53 146,63
17. 36 Matoušek Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:49,43 0:01:39,57 146,96
18. 20 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:49,91 0:01:39,82 148,99
19. 23 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:50,33 0:01:40,44 154,04
20. 21 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:50,00 0:01:41,33 161,29
21. 30 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,14 0:01:45,10 191,99
22. 41 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:54,07 0:01:46,40 202,57
23. 35 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:53,38 0:01:48,45 219,26
24. 26 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:49,02 0:01:48,57 220,24
25. 53 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:01:03,92 0:01:52,12 249,15
26. 58 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:00:51,40 0:01:53,71 262,10
27. 51 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:56,49 0:01:55,10 273,41
28. 47 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:01:11,01 0:02:02,57 334,24
29. 43 Kukrál Kryštof, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:01:05,37 0:02:04,36 348,82
30. 33 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,90 0:01:06,37 0:02:06,27 364,37
31. 39 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:28,39 0:00:55,52 0:02:23,91 508,01
15 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
31 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
27 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
60 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE DNF ---
6 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
48 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
5 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
37 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
2 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
17 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
45 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
34 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
4 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
54 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE DNS ---
22 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE DNS ---
32 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
52 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNS ---
46 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
57 Říha Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
55 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
10 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNS ---
28 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE DNS ---
3 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
38 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
59 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
61 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
42 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
9 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
40 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
29 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---