Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 27. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:45,83 0:01:29,14 38,17
2. 77 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:45,72 0:01:29,44 40,63
3. 68 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:45,81 0:01:30,03 45,46
4. 69 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:46,29 0:01:30,31 47,75
5. 79 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:46,30 0:01:31,82 60,12
6. 67 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:47,32 0:01:32,59 66,42
7. 84 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:47,07 0:01:32,85 68,55
8. 76 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:47,11 0:01:33,44 73,38
9. 90 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:47,60 0:01:34,08 78,63
10. 89 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,16 0:01:34,75 84,11
11. 97 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:47,70 0:01:34,81 84,60
12. 81 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:48,30 0:01:34,95 85,75
13. 99 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:47,75 0:01:36,07 94,92
14. 75 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:49,01 0:01:36,66 99,75
15. 87 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,19 0:01:36,78 100,74
16. 111 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:46,51 0:01:37,61 107,53
17. 101 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:48,69 0:01:37,70 108,27
18. 74 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,98 110,56
19. 94 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:48,23 0:01:38,66 116,13
20. 100 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,44 0:01:39,16 120,23
21. 102 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,61 0:01:39,21 120,64
22. 85 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:50,13 0:01:39,90 126,29
23. 96 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:50,29 0:01:40,88 134,31
24. 109 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:51,61 0:01:40,99 135,21
25. 93 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:50,48 0:01:42,75 149,63
26. 80 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:56,66 0:01:43,96 159,54
27. 98 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:52,91 0:01:46,44 179,85
28. 103 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:55,85 0:01:51,93 224,81
29. 198 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:56,27 0:01:52,26 227,51
30. 108 Šafránek Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:56,90 0:01:52,97 233,32
83 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
71 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
82 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
110 Čtvrtečka Jakub Karel, 2003 CZE DNS ---
104 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
92 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
107 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
73 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
112 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
70 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
86 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
91 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
66 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
88 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
95 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
106 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
78 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
105 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---