Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 27. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:44,76 0:01:27,17 29,47
2. 67 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:44,24 0:01:28,08 37,09
3. 63 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:44,54 0:01:28,46 40,27
4. 69 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:45,45 0:01:29,01 44,88
5. 66 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:46,58 0:01:31,14 62,72
6. 75 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:47,23 0:01:31,34 64,39
7. 73 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:46,53 0:01:32,41 73,35
8. 72 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:47,34 0:01:33,46 82,15
9. 76 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:47,85 0:01:34,00 86,67
10. 74 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:48,31 0:01:34,05 87,09
11. 83 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:48,02 0:01:35,72 101,07
12. 64 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:49,02 0:01:37,22 113,63
13. 79 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:49,35 0:01:37,25 113,88
14. 82 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:50,09 0:01:37,68 117,49
15. 88 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,11 0:01:38,12 121,17
16. 77 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:49,58 0:01:38,57 124,94
17. 91 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:50,72 0:01:40,14 138,09
18. 70 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,31 0:01:40,35 139,85
19. 90 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,70 0:01:41,07 145,87
20. 94 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:50,34 0:01:41,24 147,30
21. 81 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:51,07 0:01:41,49 149,39
22. 99 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:52,55 0:01:44,97 178,54
23. 95 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:52,67 0:01:45,82 185,65
24. 101 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,54 0:01:46,87 194,45
25. 89 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:53,68 0:01:48,61 209,02
26. 103 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:55,78 0:01:50,01 220,74
71 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
93 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
102 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
85 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
87 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
100 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
62 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DNS ---
61 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
97 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
96 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
92 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
84 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
104 Galbavá Sára, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
86 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
80 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DSQ ---