Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 180 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 ---
2. 153 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 4,18
3. 168 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 8,35
4. 174 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 10,70
4. 136 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 10,70
6. 164 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,88 0:00:33,88 14,09
7. 137 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 22,18
8. 155 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 25,83
9. 135 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:34,36 26,62
10. 160 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 29,23
10. 148 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 29,23
12. 133 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:34,60 32,88
13. 142 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,62 0:00:34,62 33,40
14. 132 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,72 0:00:34,72 36,01
15. 146 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 38,10
16. 175 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:34,87 39,93
17. 131 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 43,58
18. 56 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 46,71
19. 159 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 48,54
20. 184 PALIČKA Matyáš 2009 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 52,97
21. 173 Hartmann Tristan Vilem, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,63 0:00:35,63 59,76
22. 166 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 60,02
23. 76 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 65,24
24. 145 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,98 0:00:35,98 68,89
25. 182 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 72,02
26. 158 Mohňanský Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 73,85
27. 152 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 79,59
28. 163 Senft Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 82,46
29. 138 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 88,72
30. 154 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 100,20
31. 149 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 101,25
32. 156 Stolz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 107,51
33. 51 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:37,53 109,34
34. 66 Hlaváč Jan, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 113,77
35. 67 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 117,17
36. 79 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 124,47
37. 80 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 127,08
38. 151 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 127,60
38. 53 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:38,23 127,60
40. 183 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:38,24 127,86
41. 60 Hlaváč Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 129,95
42. 181 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 131,00
43. 75 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 131,78
44. 72 Wágner Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 137,78
45. 139 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,64 138,30
46. 65 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,68 139,35
47. 140 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 158,13
48. 169 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 168,05
48. 73 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,78 168,05
50. 57 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 173,27
51. 55 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 174,84
52. 144 ŠKORPIL Marek 2009 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 176,14
53. 68 Stolz Antonín, 2011 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 210,85
54. 23 DRHA Jan 2013 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 212,15
55. 179 Pavelec David, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,84 221,81
56. 27 Zouhar Alex, 2013 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 224,42
57. 178 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 228,33
58. 176 NOSÁL Jiří 2009 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,47 238,25
59. 165 Dohnal Tobiáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 245,29
60. 29 Tatíček Jan, 2013 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:43,26 258,86
61. 64 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 285,74
62. 63 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,45 289,91
63. 71 Šnábl Jonáš Radek, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:44,79 298,79
64. 167 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 306,35
65. 61 Honců František, 2012 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 308,18
66. 82 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 319,14
67. 22 PRŮŠA David 2013 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 328,27
68. 58 NOSÁL Tomáš 2012 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 336,88
69. 70 Urbánek Mikuláš, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,33 338,97
70. 77 DOUBEK Robin 2012 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 347,84
71. 134 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 362,46
72. 28 Hřebíček Viktor, 2013 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,33 365,07
73. 30 HAYEK Denis 2014 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 366,63
74. 52 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 367,94
75. 24 TOMEŠ Karel František 2013 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 423,52
76. 81 Švéda Albert, 2012 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 429,52
77. 69 VAŠUT Tim 2012 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,70 505,19
78. 54 Ilczyszyn Benjamin, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:53,45 524,77
79. 83 NEŘOLD Vojta 2011 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 532,07
80. 26 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,30 651,33
81. 25 JANČAR Jáchym 2014 CZE 0:01:25,51 0:01:25,51 1361,36
82. 21 PITRUN František 2015 CZE 0:01:35,54 0:01:35,54 1623,10
177 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE DNF ---
20 ILCZYSZYN Adam 2015 CZE DNF ---
143 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE DNF ---
78 Koutný Patrik, 2011 CZE DNS ---
74 KOHOUT STANISLAV, 2012 CZE DSQ ---