Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 ---
2. 58 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 3,55
3. 72 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 5,07
4. 59 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 7,85
5. 53 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:35,07 18,49
6. 51 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 21,03
7. 57 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 22,29
8. 89 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 23,31
9. 67 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 29,90
10. 83 Jandík Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 32,18
11. 117 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 38,51
12. 55 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 42,06
13. 104 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 53,46
14. 60 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 55,99
15. 66 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 65,11
16. 62 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 65,62
17. 105 Knobloch Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 66,88
18. 100 Kondělka Dominik, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 69,67
18. 70 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 69,67
20. 96 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 69,92
21. 85 Antoš Jan Robert, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,23 73,22
22. 74 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 82,09
23. 114 Mohňanský Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:38,20 97,79
24. 94 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 98,30
25. 98 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 105,65
26. 76 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,67 109,70
27. 80 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 112,49
28. 99 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 115,53
29. 102 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,25 124,39
30. 119 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 124,90
31. 101 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 132,75
32. 77 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 139,09
33. 120 Zikmund Denis, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 139,60
34. 81 Podstata Oskar, 2011 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 140,61
35. 95 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 143,40
36. 78 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,52 156,57
37. 112 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 160,12
38. 103 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 162,40
38. 75 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 162,40
40. 86 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:41,06 170,25
41. 90 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 192,55
42. 118 Mrázek Richard, 2012 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 200,40
43. 97 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 227,00
44. 64 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:43,32 227,51
45. 79 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,20 275,14
46. 91 Chmelík Hynek, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 291,35
47. 110 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:46,19 300,22
48. 93 Sulovský Kryštof, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 318,97
49. 122 Honců František, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:47,00 320,74
50. 106 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 372,42
51. 116 Kněbort Vojtěch, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 416,51
52. 257 DOUBEK Robin 2012 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 452,23
53. 121 Ilczyszyn Benjamin, 2012 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 506,95
54. 84 Senft Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 515,31
55. 113 Pietrak Sebastian, 2013 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,30 531,02
56. 109 Švéda Albert, 2012 CZE 0:01:07,50 0:01:07,50 840,10
71 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE DNF ---
61 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DNF ---
54 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE DNF ---
63 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE DNF ---
82 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE DNS ---
108 Černý Oskar, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
88 Novák Vojtěch, 2010 CZE DSQ ---