Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 191 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,18 0:00:33,18 ---
2. 205 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,67 0:00:33,67 12,85
3. 193 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,79 0:00:33,79 15,99
4. 204 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 19,93
5. 203 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 20,71
6. 200 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 22,81
7. 198 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 25,70
8. 194 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 28,06
9. 197 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 30,15
10. 232 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,57 36,45
11. 199 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:34,64 38,28
12. 196 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 45,36
13. 209 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 46,67
14. 208 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 48,25
14. 206 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 48,25
16. 202 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 49,29
17. 192 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 52,18
18. 213 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 52,97
19. 249 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 53,23
20. 201 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 61,88
21. 216 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 65,55
22. 195 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 66,08
23. 215 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,82 0:00:35,82 69,22
24. 212 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 70,01
25. 210 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,05 0:00:36,05 75,25
26. 207 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 80,24
27. 239 Tramba Jonáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,31 0:00:36,31 82,07
28. 214 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 88,89
29. 226 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 91,77
30. 225 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 92,30
31. 218 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 95,97
32. 220 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 98,07
33. 211 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:37,36 109,60
34. 221 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,68 117,99
35. 231 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 119,83
36. 229 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 126,38
37. 233 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 130,32
38. 253 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 131,89
39. 247 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 135,04
40. 230 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 138,44
41. 224 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 142,90
42. 248 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 155,23
43. 217 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,14 156,27
44. 254 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 165,98
45. 241 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 169,91
46. 246 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:40,96 204,00
47. 244 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 250,14
48. 236 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 256,70
49. 238 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:44,18 288,43
50. 234 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,15 471,18
51. 235 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:01:12,90 0:01:12,90 1041,48
52. 250 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:01:24,16 0:01:24,16 1336,73
53. 256 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:24,48 0:01:24,48 1345,12
223 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE DNF ---
251 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE DNF ---