Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 165 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,24 0:00:34,24 ---
2. 166 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,29 0:00:34,29 1,27
3. 161 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 7,62
4. 158 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:34,60 9,15
5. 177 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:34,64 10,16
6. 154 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:34,81 14,48
7. 164 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 14,99
8. 153 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 19,82
9. 151 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 24,14
10. 162 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,29 0:00:35,29 26,68
11. 171 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 29,98
12. 152 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 37,10
13. 160 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 39,89
14. 163 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 40,65
15. 169 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 53,61
16. 212 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 58,69
17. 176 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 60,98
18. 174 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 67,84
19. 208 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 68,35
20. 173 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 71,14
21. 181 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 77,50
22. 189 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 83,34
23. 175 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 88,17
24. 200 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 98,08
25. 178 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 103,16
26. 183 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 103,92
27. 179 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 106,97
28. 195 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 109,77
29. 187 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,64 111,80
30. 188 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 121,96
31. 201 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 129,33
32. 198 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 130,09
33. 203 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 132,63
34. 193 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 135,18
35. 210 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 136,95
36. 202 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 145,34
37. 194 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 151,44
38. 196 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 169,22
39. 206 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:41,27 178,62
40. 191 Rybář Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 213,18
41. 199 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 307,96
42. 168 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,29 484,04
43. 167 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:00:58,41 614,13
156 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
172 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DNF ---