Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 2. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:49,01 0:01:39,77 30,36
2. 16 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:49,29 0:01:40,61 38,86
3. 5 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:49,47 0:01:40,70 39,77
4. 11 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:48,67 0:01:41,06 43,42
5. 4 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:51,57 0:00:49,52 0:01:41,09 43,72
6. 14 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:49,34 0:01:41,11 43,93
7. 2 VANHEULE Joffrey 1997 FRA 0:00:51,79 0:00:49,67 0:01:41,46 47,47
8. 3 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:51,88 0:00:49,76 0:01:41,64 49,29
9. 9 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:50,12 0:01:41,79 50,81
10. 10 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:49,52 0:01:41,88 51,72
11. 18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:50,21 0:01:42,27 55,67
12. 8 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:49,65 0:01:42,39 56,88
13. 34 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:49,58 0:01:42,70 60,02
14. 12 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:49,86 0:01:42,72 60,22
15. 27 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:52,95 0:00:49,86 0:01:42,81 61,13
16. 31 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:50,12 0:01:42,91 62,15
17. 17 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:50,66 0:01:42,93 62,35
18. 30 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:50,29 0:01:42,98 62,86
19. 19 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:52,59 0:00:50,51 0:01:43,10 64,07
20. 39 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:50,01 0:01:43,15 64,58
21. 48 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:50,24 0:01:43,22 65,29
22. 42 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:50,58 0:01:43,64 69,54
23. 20 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:50,72 0:01:43,83 71,46
24. 47 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:50,86 0:01:43,93 72,47
25. 25 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:51,31 0:01:44,04 73,59
26. 21 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:53,29 0:00:51,19 0:01:44,48 78,04
27. 57 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK 0:00:53,67 0:00:50,84 0:01:44,51 78,34
28. 29 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:53,52 0:00:51,01 0:01:44,53 78,55
29. 22 PAOLY Thibault 1998 FRA 0:00:53,21 0:00:51,37 0:01:44,58 79,05
30. 26 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:53,40 0:00:51,32 0:01:44,72 80,47
31. 43 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:51,07 0:01:44,89 82,19
32. 23 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL 0:00:53,27 0:00:51,66 0:01:44,93 82,60
33. 40 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:51,51 0:01:44,98 83,10
34. 50 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:51,56 0:01:45,57 89,08
35. 32 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:51,48 0:01:45,73 90,69
36. 15 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA 0:00:53,27 0:00:52,51 0:01:45,78 91,20
37. 37 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:51,92 0:01:46,22 95,66
38. 53 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:51,84 0:01:46,23 95,76
39. 41 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:52,20 0:01:46,35 96,97
40. 46 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:51,94 0:01:46,46 98,08
40. 44 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:54,07 0:00:52,39 0:01:46,46 98,08
42. 51 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:52,34 0:01:46,82 101,73
43. 7 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:54,69 0:01:46,97 103,25
44. 45 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:52,91 0:01:47,13 104,87
45. 86 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:52,09 0:01:47,26 106,18
46. 38 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:52,85 0:01:47,52 108,82
47. 52 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:52,88 0:01:47,72 110,84
48. 58 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:00:55,13 0:00:52,94 0:01:48,07 114,38
49. 67 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:52,56 0:01:48,12 114,89
50. 91 IMRICH Daniel 2002 SVK 0:00:55,53 0:00:52,77 0:01:48,30 116,71
51. 49 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:53,23 0:01:48,37 117,42
52. 61 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:53,18 0:01:48,77 121,47
53. 69 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:52,91 0:01:48,87 122,48
54. 56 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:53,57 0:01:49,09 124,71
55. 65 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:53,84 0:01:49,29 126,73
56. 60 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU 0:00:55,06 0:00:54,24 0:01:49,30 126,83
57. 87 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:53,24 0:01:49,46 128,45
58. 59 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:54,07 0:01:49,76 131,49
59. 64 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:53,50 0:01:49,98 133,72
60. 73 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:00:54,01 0:01:50,67 140,70
61. 55 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:56,66 0:00:54,05 0:01:50,71 141,11
62. 66 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:54,39 0:01:51,18 145,87
63. 72 Machů Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:54,54 0:01:51,90 153,16
64. 70 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:55,38 0:01:52,27 156,90
65. 78 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:55,20 0:01:52,40 158,22
66. 88 BUGAN Martin 2002 SVK 0:00:57,73 0:00:54,92 0:01:52,65 160,75
67. 80 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:54,96 0:01:52,78 162,06
68. 74 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:54,97 0:01:53,00 164,29
69. 83 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:55,91 0:01:54,14 175,83
70. 89 GARDOS Lukas Christian 2001 SVK 0:00:58,33 0:00:56,94 0:01:55,27 187,27
71. 82 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:00:55,74 0:01:55,29 187,47
72. 81 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:57,11 0:01:55,76 192,23
73. 71 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:57,32 0:01:55,87 193,34
74. 79 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:56,76 0:01:56,09 195,57
75. 90 HRASKA Gregor 2000 SVK 0:01:00,20 0:00:56,31 0:01:56,51 199,82
76. 76 ALVAREZ Lucas 1995 ESP 0:00:59,61 0:00:57,50 0:01:57,11 205,90
77. 77 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:00:57,13 0:01:57,15 206,30
78. 84 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:58,01 0:01:57,95 214,40
79. 85 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:00:57,62 0:01:58,27 217,64
80. 92 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:00:58,40 0:01:59,40 229,08
35 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
75 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
68 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 BLANC Leon 2001 POL DNF ---
54 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
13 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
33 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---