Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 3. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:58,40 0:01:50,58 34,66
2. 3 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:57,96 0:01:51,50 40,73
3. 13 SAWICKA Aniela 2001 POL 0:00:53,49 0:00:58,31 0:01:51,80 42,71
4. 5 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:59,23 0:01:52,13 44,89
5. 4 JAKUBCOVA Zuzana 2000 SVK 0:00:52,43 0:01:00,19 0:01:52,62 48,13
6. 15 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:53,40 0:00:59,85 0:01:53,25 52,29
7. 7 LUCZAK Maria 2000 POL 0:00:54,47 0:01:00,61 0:01:55,08 64,37
8. 24 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:59,05 0:01:57,09 77,64
9. 25 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:59,69 0:01:57,52 80,47
10. 23 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:01:00,31 0:01:57,92 83,12
11. 22 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:01:00,41 0:01:58,16 84,70
12. 21 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:01:01,01 0:01:58,17 84,77
13. 19 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:01:01,58 0:01:58,46 86,68
14. 28 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:58,77 0:01:58,75 88,59
15. 17 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:01:01,60 0:01:59,40 92,89
16. 37 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:01:00,21 0:02:00,07 97,31
17. 32 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:01:01,50 0:02:00,91 102,85
18. 38 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,66 0:01:04,15 0:02:05,81 135,20
19. 35 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,31 0:01:04,80 0:02:06,11 137,18
20. 46 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:05,19 0:02:06,82 141,87
21. 33 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:07,00 0:02:09,07 156,72
22. 48 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,47 0:01:05,93 0:02:09,40 158,90
23. 45 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,50 0:01:07,31 0:02:09,81 161,61
24. 43 Šerá Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:08,23 0:02:10,87 168,61
25. 56 BABOTHYOVA Alexandra 2002 SVK 0:01:04,29 0:01:07,48 0:02:11,77 174,55
26. 50 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,28 0:01:07,51 0:02:11,79 174,68
27. 41 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,67 0:01:07,98 0:02:14,65 193,56
28. 63 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,60 0:01:08,37 0:02:14,97 195,67
29. 58 Pyrochtová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,97 0:01:09,22 0:02:15,19 197,12
30. 55 PRISTACOVA Terezia 2001 SVK 0:01:06,27 0:01:11,18 0:02:17,45 212,04
31. 59 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,54 0:01:11,86 0:02:20,40 231,52
32. 68 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,65 0:01:13,20 0:02:22,85 247,69
33. 65 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,16 0:01:15,99 0:02:28,15 282,68
34. 72 Slavíková Anna, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,53 0:01:17,55 0:02:30,08 295,42
6 BENTZ Magdalena 2001 AUT DNF ---
54 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
10 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 Dědková Leona, 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNF ---
57 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNF ---
60 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
16 Nováková Barbora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 Palmová Marie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
49 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE DNF ---
71 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
44 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
26 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
31 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---
70 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
1 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 Beránková Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK DNF ---
2 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE DNF ---
30 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
27 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
47 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE DNF ---
64 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL DNF ---
51 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
34 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
20 HOFER Katharina 2002 AUT DSQ ---
53 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
39 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
74 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
52 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
36 ZIMENOVA Miroslava 2001 SVK DSQ ---
Přejít zpět