Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 3. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 VANHEULE Joffrey 1997 FRA 0:00:48,54 0:00:57,43 0:01:45,97 37,19
2. 7 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:56,32 0:01:46,54 41,12
3. 9 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:56,20 0:01:46,74 42,49
4. 22 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:52,41 0:00:54,61 0:01:47,02 44,42
5. 12 PAOLY Thibault 1998 FRA 0:00:51,53 0:00:55,51 0:01:47,04 44,56
6. 15 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:55,94 0:01:47,20 45,66
7. 8 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:57,18 0:01:47,41 47,11
8. 6 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:57,68 0:01:47,68 48,97
9. 4 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:49,40 0:00:58,32 0:01:47,72 49,25
10. 21 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:55,21 0:01:47,74 49,38
11. 16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:56,14 0:01:47,94 50,76
12. 33 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:54,97 0:00:53,76 0:01:48,73 56,20
13. 30 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:55,60 0:01:48,98 57,93
14. 37 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:55,17 0:01:49,94 64,54
15. 44 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:55,37 0:01:50,19 66,26
16. 35 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:59,06 0:01:54,16 93,61
17. 51 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:01:00,11 0:01:56,25 108,01
18. 47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:01:01,64 0:01:58,39 122,75
19. 40 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:57,15 0:01:01,94 0:01:59,09 127,57
20. 50 FERRAR William 1998 NZL 0:00:57,80 0:01:02,16 0:01:59,96 133,56
21. 55 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:04,39 0:02:05,14 169,25
22. 85 IMRICH Daniel 2002 SVK 0:01:00,69 0:01:04,58 0:02:05,27 170,14
23. 71 Sadílek Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:05,43 0:02:06,99 181,99
24. 79 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,09 0:01:08,28 0:02:14,37 232,83
25. 86 BUGAN Martin 2002 SVK 0:01:05,18 0:01:10,07 0:02:15,25 238,89
26. 66 Machů Filip, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:11,18 0:02:15,48 240,48
27. 70 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:05,61 0:01:14,16 0:02:19,77 270,03
28. 87 GARDOS Lukas Christian 2001 SVK 0:01:08,02 0:01:12,86 0:02:20,88 277,68
29. 77 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,17 0:01:20,76 0:02:26,93 319,35
61 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
45 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
72 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
81 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
13 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
36 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
82 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
62 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE DNF ---
17 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
78 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
32 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
83 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
75 ALVAREZ Lucas 1995 ESP DNF ---
29 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL DNF ---
49 BORDI Ioan Alexandru 2001 ROU DNF ---
64 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
84 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
58 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
76 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
57 HRASKA Gregor 2000 SVK DNF ---
80 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
74 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 ILAVSKY Miroslav 2002 SVK DNF ---
39 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
2 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
48 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
11 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
43 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
59 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
56 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
27 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
68 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
38 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
20 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
14 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
65 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
24 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
23 ZINNATO Lucas 1995 FRA DNF ---
19 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
88 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE DNS ---
41 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNS ---
73 Janalík Tomáš, 2002 CZE DNS ---
46 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK DNS ---
63 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---
28 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE DSQ ---