Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 16. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,24 0:01:10,24 22,69
2. 52 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,40 0:01:11,40 42,34
3. 57 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,20 0:01:12,20 55,90
4. 62 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:01:12,48 0:01:12,48 60,64
5. 56 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,00 0:01:13,00 69,45
6. 72 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:01:13,30 0:01:13,30 74,53
7. 58 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,46 0:01:13,46 77,24
8. 92 Perissinotto Mattia, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,95 0:01:13,95 85,54
9. 59 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,57 0:01:14,57 96,05
10. 55 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,01 0:01:15,01 103,50
11. 63 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,33 0:01:15,33 108,92
12. 64 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:15,50 0:01:15,50 111,80
13. 81 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:15,86 0:01:15,86 117,90
14. 68 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:01:16,70 0:01:16,70 132,13
15. 60 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,01 0:01:17,01 137,39
16. 54 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,05 0:01:17,05 138,06
17. 76 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,23 0:01:17,23 141,11
18. 86 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:17,43 0:01:17,43 144,50
19. 71 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:17,66 0:01:17,66 148,40
20. 77 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,59 0:01:18,59 164,15
21. 82 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:01:18,75 0:01:18,75 166,87
22. 85 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,92 0:01:18,92 169,75
23. 66 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,94 0:01:18,94 170,08
24. 61 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:19,09 0:01:19,09 172,63
25. 87 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:01:19,41 0:01:19,41 178,05
26. 83 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:01:19,67 0:01:19,67 182,45
27. 80 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:01:20,59 0:01:20,59 198,04
28. 89 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:20,62 0:01:20,62 198,55
29. 88 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:22,11 0:01:22,11 223,79
30. 69 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:01:25,20 0:01:25,20 276,14
31. 93 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:27,75 0:01:27,75 319,34
84 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
74 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DNF ---
51 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
70 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE DNF ---
65 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
75 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
67 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
73 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
78 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
91 Plíva Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
90 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE DNF ---
79 Jozl David, 2005 CZE DNS ---