Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 16. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,04 0:01:04,04 1,00
2. 7 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:04,62 11,78
3. 2 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,95 0:01:04,95 17,91
4. 5 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:05,07 20,14
5. 6 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,81 0:01:05,81 33,89
6. 10 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,08 38,91
7. 3 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,14 0:01:07,14 58,60
8. 22 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:07,66 68,27
9. 1 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,81 0:01:07,81 71,05
10. 11 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:08,05 75,51
11. 15 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,20 0:01:08,20 78,30
12. 16 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,43 0:01:08,43 82,58
13. 14 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:01:08,50 83,88
14. 13 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 88,34
15. 20 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,86 0:01:08,86 90,57
16. 23 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,45 0:01:09,45 101,53
17. 19 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:01:09,54 103,20
18. 34 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:09,96 111,01
19. 29 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,17 0:01:10,17 114,91
20. 24 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,69 0:01:10,69 124,57
21. 28 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,88 0:01:10,88 128,10
22. 41 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,27 0:01:11,27 135,35
23. 18 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,28 0:01:11,28 135,53
24. 30 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,61 0:01:11,61 141,67
24. 21 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,61 0:01:11,61 141,67
26. 27 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,72 0:01:11,72 143,71
27. 40 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,80 0:01:11,80 145,20
28. 25 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,09 0:01:12,09 150,59
29. 32 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,27 0:01:12,27 153,93
30. 36 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,28 0:01:12,28 154,12
31. 39 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,40 0:01:12,40 156,35
32. 44 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,45 0:01:12,45 157,28
33. 42 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,65 0:01:12,65 160,99
34. 38 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,73 0:01:12,73 162,48
35. 33 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,77 0:01:12,77 163,22
36. 37 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,10 0:01:13,10 169,35
37. 43 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,99 0:01:13,99 185,89
8 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
17 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
31 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
12 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
9 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
26 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
35 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---