Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 16. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:05,83 1,33
2. 9 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,90 0:01:05,90 2,60
3. 3 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,45 0:01:06,45 12,54
4. 12 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:06,94 21,40
5. 1 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,50 0:01:07,50 31,52
6. 6 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:07,89 38,57
7. 11 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,16 0:01:08,16 43,45
8. 7 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,28 0:01:08,28 45,62
9. 10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,47 0:01:08,47 49,05
10. 21 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,55 0:01:08,55 50,50
11. 18 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,88 0:01:08,88 56,46
12. 15 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,97 0:01:08,97 58,09
13. 8 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,15 0:01:09,15 61,35
14. 4 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,73 0:01:09,73 71,83
15. 30 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,24 0:01:10,24 81,05
16. 19 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,45 0:01:10,45 84,85
17. 14 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,49 0:01:10,49 85,57
18. 22 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,50 0:01:10,50 85,75
19. 33 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,64 0:01:10,64 88,28
20. 20 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,70 0:01:10,70 89,36
21. 34 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,72 0:01:10,72 89,73
22. 17 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,84 0:01:10,84 91,90
23. 23 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,11 0:01:11,11 96,78
24. 36 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,30 0:01:11,30 100,21
25. 16 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK 0:01:11,51 0:01:11,51 104,01
26. 31 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,82 0:01:11,82 109,61
27. 13 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,93 0:01:11,93 111,60
28. 24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,01 0:01:12,01 113,05
29. 29 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,04 0:01:12,04 113,59
30. 25 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,19 0:01:12,19 116,30
31. 40 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:12,22 116,84
32. 27 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,62 0:01:12,62 124,07
33. 37 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,61 0:01:13,61 141,97
34. 28 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 143,96
35. 39 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,44 0:01:15,44 175,05
36. 32 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:15,62 0:01:15,62 178,30
37. 44 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,64 0:01:15,64 178,66
38. 35 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,50 0:01:16,50 194,21
39. 38 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,79 0:01:16,79 199,45
40. 42 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:01:18,83 0:01:18,83 236,33
41. 41 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:19,72 0:01:19,72 252,42
42. 43 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:21,62 0:01:21,62 286,76
2 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---